Ładowanie…
In-game name: lucx montana
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
lucx montana
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings34 942 USD
last year: 136 matches · 20 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 paź 2026 · BR · Solo | 1 | 12 | 3,10 | 2,58 | 680 | +120 % | 2,42 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 paź 2026 · BR · Solo | 7 | 6 | 3,17 | 3,17 | 858 | +148 % | 1,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 wrz 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +59 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 wrz 2026 · BR · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 wrz 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 sie 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 464 | +30 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 sie 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 12 | 0,86 | 0,79 | 278 | −26 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lip 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +54 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 cze 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +94 % | 2,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 cze 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | — | −29 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +24 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 kwi 2026 · BR · Duo | 19 | 11 | 1,65 | 1,50 | 455 | +29 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 kwi 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +35 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +24 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +31 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 lut 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 lut 2026 · BR · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 273 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4 lis, 09:42 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 18 936 | 1682 | 8,9% | 73 033 | 4,23 |
| Kontroler | 22 826 | 1136 | 5% | 60 832 | 2,80 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 82 | 4 | 4,9% | 94 | 1,21 |
Matches 7203 · wins 366 · kills 12 567 · K/D 1,84
Matches 594 · wins 85 · kills 2775 · K/D 5,45
Matches 10 · wins 6 · kills 133 · K/D 33,25
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 82 · K/D 9,11
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 11,00
Matches 31 · wins 8 · kills 303 · K/D 13,17
Matches 7 · wins 3 · kills 101 · K/D 25,25
Matches 13 · wins 5 · kills 234 · K/D 29,25
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| śr., 4 lis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,50 | 1 | 54 | 281 |
| 23:34 — 03:36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,50 | 1 | 54 | 281 |
| wt., 3 lis | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6,40 | 32 | 200 | 2060 |
| 02:44 — 23:34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7,00 | 14 | 145 | 875 |
| 00:43 — 02:44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 19 | 73 |
| 22:42 — 00:43 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8,50 | 17 | 36 | 1112 |
| pon., 2 lis | 25 | 9 | 18 | 23 | 11,36 | 284 | 1259 | 14 464 |
| 20:15 — 22:42 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 13,50 | 135 | 384 | 6759 |
| 03:37 — 20:15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7,20 | 36 | 325 | 1818 |
| 01:35 — 03:37 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7,60 | 38 | 329 | 2763 |
| 23:04 — 01:35 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 15,00 | 75 | 221 | 3124 |