불러오는 중…
In-game name: lucx montana
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
lucx montana
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$34,942
last year: 136 matches · 20 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 27일 · BR · Solo | 1 | 12 | 3.10 | 2.58 | 680 | +120 % | 2.42 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 17일 · BR · Solo | 7 | 6 | 3.17 | 3.17 | 858 | +148 % | 1.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 19일 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +59 % | 1.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · BR · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 5일 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 14일 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 464 | +30 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 3일 · BR · Duo | 32 | 12 | 0.86 | 0.79 | 278 | −26 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 17일 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +54 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 20일 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +94 % | 2.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 14일 · BR · Duo | 21 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | — | −29 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 23일 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 16일 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +24 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 9일 · BR · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 27일 · BR · Duo | 19 | 11 | 1.65 | 1.50 | 455 | +29 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 2일 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +35 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 28일 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +24 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 14일 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +31 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 21일 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +25 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · BR · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 273 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 4일 오후 01:44 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 18,936 | 1,682 | 8.9% | 73,033 | 4.23 |
| 컨트롤러 | 22,826 | 1,136 | 5% | 60,832 | 2.80 |
| 터치 | 82 | 4 | 4.9% | 94 | 1.21 |
Matches 7,203 · wins 366 · kills 12,567 · K/D 1.84
Matches 594 · wins 85 · kills 2,775 · K/D 5.45
Matches 10 · wins 6 · kills 133 · K/D 33.25
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 82 · K/D 9.11
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 11.00
Matches 31 · wins 8 · kills 303 · K/D 13.17
Matches 7 · wins 3 · kills 101 · K/D 25.25
Matches 13 · wins 5 · kills 234 · K/D 29.25
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 4일 (수) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 1 | 54 | 281 |
| 오후 11:34 — 오전 03:36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 1 | 54 | 281 |
| 11월 3일 (화) | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6.40 | 32 | 200 | 2,060 |
| 오전 02:44 — 오후 11:34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | 14 | 145 | 875 |
| 오전 12:43 — 오전 02:44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 19 | 73 |
| 오후 10:42 — 오전 12:43 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.50 | 17 | 36 | 1,112 |
| 11월 2일 (월) | 25 | 9 | 18 | 23 | 11.36 | 284 | 1,259 | 14,464 |
| 오후 08:15 — 오후 10:42 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 13.50 | 135 | 384 | 6,759 |
| 오전 03:37 — 오후 08:15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.20 | 36 | 325 | 1,818 |
| 오전 01:35 — 오전 03:37 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7.60 | 38 | 329 | 2,763 |
| 오후 11:04 — 오전 01:35 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 15.00 | 75 | 221 | 3,124 |