Ładowanie…
In-game name: munk 10ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 18 min ago
munk 10ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings15 200 USD
last year: 144 matches · 23 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 paź 2026 · NAW · Solo | 20 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 377 | +19 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 paź 2026 · NAW · Solo | 12 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 418 | +31 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 paź 2026 · NAW · Solo | 48 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 398 | −10 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 wrz 2026 · NAW · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 wrz 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 2,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 wrz 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +61 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 sie 2026 · NAW · Duo | 33 | 2 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +98 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 sie 2026 · NAW · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 465 | +26 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · NAW · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +21 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 cze 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 cze 2026 · NAW · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +67 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +18 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 kwi 2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1,29 | 1,29 | 429 | +18 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage20 kwi 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 436 | +11 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 kwi 2026 · NAW · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −36 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +22 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,30 | 1,08 | — | +6 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 lut 2026 · NAW · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +41 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 lut 2026 · NAW · Duo | 33 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +8 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 lut 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +110 % | 2,12 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 289 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 lis, 11:41 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 5517 | 1288 | 23,3% | 33 711 | 7,97 |
| Kontroler | 8 | 3 | 37,5% | 47 | 9,40 |
Matches 122 · wins 33 · kills 426 · K/D 4,79
Matches 75 · wins 19 · kills 496 · K/D 8,86
Matches 4 · wins 3 · kills 43 · K/D 43,00
Matches 27 · wins 0 · kills 30 · K/D 1,11
Matches 10 · wins 7 · kills 163 · K/D 54,33
Matches 7 · wins 4 · kills 101 · K/D 33,67
Matches 9 · wins 5 · kills 95 · K/D 23,75
Matches 20 · wins 10 · kills 266 · K/D 26,60
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| czw., 5 lis | 28 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 2,50 | 70 | 1569 | 7872 |
| 05:32 — 07:37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 68 | 304 |
| 03:31 — 05:32 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3,86 | 27 | 444 | 3089 |
| 01:29 — 03:31 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2,80 | 28 | 500 | 2332 |
| 23:28 — 01:29 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,30 | 13 | 557 | 2147 |
| śr., 4 lis | 45 | 11 | 25 | 39 | 3,36 | 151 | 2852 | 16 989 |
| 21:26 — 23:28 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2,38 | 19 | 486 | 2825 |
| 07:08 — 21:26 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2,29 | 16 | 443 | 2528 |
| 05:05 — 07:08 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,40 | 7 | 274 | 1107 |
| 03:03 — 05:05 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4,00 | 40 | 635 | 3070 |
| 01:02 — 03:03 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4,50 | 36 | 519 | 3302 |
| 23:01 — 01:02 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4,71 | 33 | 495 | 4157 |
| wt., 3 lis | 35 | 14 | 28 | 34 | 4,06 | 142 | 2329 | 16 939 |
| 21:00 — 23:01 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2,00 | 14 | 497 | 3251 |
| 18:58 — 21:00 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 6,00 | 48 | 577 | 4299 |
| 04:08 — 18:58 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4,25 | 17 | 289 | 2467 |
| 02:07 — 04:08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8,00 | 8 | 42 | 204 |
| 00:06 — 02:07 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4,50 | 36 | 488 | 3573 |
| 22:05 — 00:06 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2,71 | 19 | 436 | 3145 |