Betöltés…
In-game name: munk 10ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
munk 10ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings15 200 USD
last year: 149 matches · 24 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 377 | +19 % | 1,30 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 418 | +31 % | 1,21 | |
| 48 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 398 | −10 % | 0,73 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,85 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 2,14 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +61 % | 1,73 | |
| 33 | 2 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +98 % | 1,81 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 465 | +26 % | 1,25 | |
| 24 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 266 | −45 % | 0,50 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +21 % | 1,10 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 0,91 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,55 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +67 % | 1,66 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +18 % | 1,39 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 1,02 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1,29 | 1,29 | 429 | +18 % | 1,34 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 436 | +11 % | 0,98 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −36 % | 0,72 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,75 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +22 % | 1,41 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,30 | 1,08 | — | +6 % | 1,16 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +41 % | 1,38 | |
| 33 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +8 % | 0,93 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +110 % | 2,12 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 352 %All-time best
Unrealplace 3534Ch.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 7. 17:18 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 5574 | 1294 | 23,2% | 33 864 | 7,91 |
| Kontroller | 8 | 3 | 37,5% | 47 | 9,40 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 7., Szo | 16 | 1 | 6,3% | 2,73 | 41 | 2,56 | 6 | 2 h 35 min |
| 05:00 — 07:07Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Tournament · Trio · Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo · Tournament · Duo | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 2,60 | 13 | 2,17 | 3 | 49 min |
| 02:57 — 05:00 | 7 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 14 | 2,00 | 1 | 1 h 12 min |
| 22:53 — 02:57 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 4,67 | 14 | 4,67 | 2 | 34 min |
| nov. 6., P | 27 | 2 | 7,4% | 2,68 | 67 | 2,48 | 15 | 4 h 35 min |
| 20:50 — 22:53 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 4,50 | 27 | 3,86 | 5 | 1 h 8 min |
| 04:14 — 20:50 | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 4,80 | 24 | 4,00 | 5 | 1 h 26 min |
| 02:10 — 04:14 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 3 min |
| 00:07 — 02:10Tournament · Trio | 8 | 0 | 0% | 1,13 | 9 | 1,13 | 1 | 1 h 14 min |
| 22:03 — 00:07 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1,40 | 7 | 1,40 | 3 | 44 min |
| nov. 5., Cs | 42 | 6 | 14,3% | 3,19 | 115 | 2,74 | 17 | 6 h 38 min |
| 19:59 — 22:03 | 8 | 2 | 25% | 4,67 | 28 | 3,50 | 5 | 1 h 24 min |
| 07:37 — 19:59 | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 3,40 | 17 | 2,83 | 3 | 1 h 14 min |
| 05:32 — 07:37 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 12 min |
| 03:31 — 05:32 | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 5,40 | 27 | 3,86 | 6 | 1 h 19 min |
| 01:29 — 03:31 | 10 | 0 | 0% | 2,80 | 28 | 2,80 | 2 | 1 h 12 min |
| 23:28 — 01:29 | 10 | 1 | 10% | 1,44 | 13 | 1,30 | 1 | 1 h 17 min |