Ładowanie…
In-game name: E36 StainY281
0 profile views in 30 days
E36 StainY281
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings69 076 USD
last year: 165 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 396 | −10 % | 0,99 | |
| 2 | 5 | 2,75 | 2,20 | 502 | +72 % | 3,00 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 454 | 0 % | 0,82 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,82 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +112 % | 2,05 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,39 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | 637 | +73 % | 1,92 | |
| 4 | 12 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 718 | +69 % | 1,71 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1,83 | 1,38 | 564 | +28 % | 2,19 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,58 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +119 % | 2,01 | |
| 49 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,34 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,87 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +49 % | 1,39 | |
| 48 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,35 | |
| 18 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 576 | +41 % | 1,31 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 359 | −4 % | 0,76 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,91 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,66 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,84 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,67 | |
| 48 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,26 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 1,06 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +4 % | 0,99 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −45 % | 0,58 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 336 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 453Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 lis, 06:23 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 37 932 | 3230 | 8,5% | 138 676 | 4,00 |
| Kontroler | 16 367 | 721 | 4,4% | 43 262 | 2,77 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sob., 7 lis | 43 | 6 | 14% | 5,14 | 190 | 4,42 | 19 | 9 h 25 min |
| 17:20 — 21:34Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 16 | 3 | 18,8% | 5,00 | 65 | 4,06 | 9 | 3 h 21 min |
| 15:18 — 17:20Battle Royale · Casual · Trio | 2 | 1 | 50% | 8,00 | 8 | 4,00 | 1 | 25 min |
| 13:16 — 15:18Tournament · Trio | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0,67 | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 14 min |
| 11:14 — 13:16Tournament · Solo | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 6,33 | 38 | 5,43 | 4 | 1 h 41 min |
| 09:12 — 11:14 | 7 | 0 | 0% | 5,29 | 37 | 5,29 | 3 | 1 h 40 min |
| 07:11 — 09:12 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5,33 | 16 | 5,33 | 1 | 1 h 0 min |
| 18:53 — 07:11 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 6,00 | 24 | 4,80 | 1 | 1 h 4 min |
| pt., 6 lis | 15 | 5 | 33,3% | 8,60 | 86 | 5,73 | 6 | 3 h 32 min |
| 12:47 — 18:53 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 21 | 21,00 | 1 | 18 min |
| 10:39 — 12:47Tournament · Duo | 6 | 0 | 0% | 3,17 | 19 | 3,17 | 1 | 1 h 22 min |
| 00:18 — 10:39 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 6,00 | 24 | 4,80 | 1 | 1 h 12 min |
| 20:11 — 00:18 | 3 | 3 | 100% | — | 22 | 7,33 | 3 | 40 min |
| czw., 5 lis | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 6,60 | 33 | 4,71 | 3 | 1 h 13 min |
| 21:36 — 20:11Tournament · Trio | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 6,60 | 33 | 4,71 | 3 | 1 h 13 min |