불러오는 중…
In-game name: E36 StainY281
0 profile views in 30 days
E36 StainY281
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$69,076
last year: 165 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 396 | −10 % | 0.99 | |
| 2 | 5 | 2.75 | 2.20 | 502 | +72 % | 3.00 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 454 | 0 % | 0.82 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.82 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +112 % | 2.05 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.39 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | 637 | +73 % | 1.92 | |
| 4 | 12 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 718 | +69 % | 1.71 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1.83 | 1.38 | 564 | +28 % | 2.19 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +85 % | 1.58 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +119 % | 2.01 | |
| 49 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.34 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −30 % | 0.87 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +49 % | 1.39 | |
| 48 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.35 | |
| 18 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 576 | +41 % | 1.31 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 359 | −4 % | 0.76 | |
| 18 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −19 % | 0.91 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.66 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.84 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.67 | |
| 48 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −73 % | 0.26 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +14 % | 1.06 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +4 % | 0.99 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −45 % | 0.58 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 336 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 453Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 8일 오전 08:27 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 37,932 | 3,230 | 8.5% | 138,676 | 4.00 |
| 컨트롤러 | 16,367 | 721 | 4.4% | 43,262 | 2.77 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 7일 (토) | 43 | 6 | 14% | 5.14 | 190 | 4.42 | 19 | 9 h 25 min |
| 오후 05:20 — 오후 09:34Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 16 | 3 | 18.8% | 5.00 | 65 | 4.06 | 9 | 3 h 21 min |
| 오후 03:18 — 오후 05:20Battle Royale · Casual · Trio | 2 | 1 | 50% | 8.00 | 8 | 4.00 | 1 | 25 min |
| 오후 01:16 — 오후 03:18Tournament · Trio | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 14 min |
| 오전 11:14 — 오후 01:16Tournament · Solo | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 6.33 | 38 | 5.43 | 4 | 1 h 41 min |
| 오전 09:12 — 오전 11:14 | 7 | 0 | 0% | 5.29 | 37 | 5.29 | 3 | 1 h 40 min |
| 오전 07:11 — 오전 09:12 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5.33 | 16 | 5.33 | 1 | 1 h 0 min |
| 오후 06:53 — 오전 07:11 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 6.00 | 24 | 4.80 | 1 | 1 h 4 min |
| 11월 6일 (금) | 15 | 5 | 33.3% | 8.60 | 86 | 5.73 | 6 | 3 h 32 min |
| 오후 12:47 — 오후 06:53 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 21 | 21.00 | 1 | 18 min |
| 오전 10:39 — 오후 12:47Tournament · Duo | 6 | 0 | 0% | 3.17 | 19 | 3.17 | 1 | 1 h 22 min |
| 오전 12:18 — 오전 10:39 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 6.00 | 24 | 4.80 | 1 | 1 h 12 min |
| 오후 08:11 — 오전 12:18 | 3 | 3 | 100% | — | 22 | 7.33 | 3 | 40 min |
| 11월 5일 (목) | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 6.60 | 33 | 4.71 | 3 | 1 h 13 min |
| 오후 09:36 — 오후 08:11Tournament · Trio | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 6.60 | 33 | 4.71 | 3 | 1 h 13 min |