Laster…
0 profile views in 30 days
1up evolved
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 150 matches · 22 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. okt. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 68 | 12 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 229 | −44 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 31 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 469 | +38 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −68 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 435 | +26 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1,55 | 1,42 | 503 | +30 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. juli 2026 · NAW · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. juni 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +29 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. juni 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. juni 2026 · NAW · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. mai 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +67 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. mai 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +18 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. mai 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 424 | +5 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +38 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +31 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −10 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −25 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −37 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −13 % | 0,71 |
No stats collected yet.
Prøv et annet søk eller nullstill filtrene.
Ranks are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
No changes yet: at least two profile refreshes with new matches are needed.
No mode matches for the selected period.