Betöltés…
0 profile views in 30 days
1up evolved
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 150 matches · 22 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026. okt. 28. · NAW · Solo | 68 | 12 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 229 | −44 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026. okt. 18. · NAW · Solo | 31 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 469 | +38 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 12. · NAW · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 6. · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −68 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026. aug. 15. · NAW · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 435 | +26 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026. aug. 3. · NAW · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1,55 | 1,42 | 503 | +30 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. júl. 18. · NAW · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 27. · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +29 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 21. · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 14. · NAW · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 24. · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +67 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 17. · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +18 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 10. · NAW · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026. ápr. 27. · NAW · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 424 | +5 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. ápr. 3. · NAW · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +38 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 29. · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 15. · NAW · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 8. · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +31 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 1. · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −10 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 22. · NAW · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −25 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 15. · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −37 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 8. · NAW · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −13 % | 0,71 |
No stats collected yet.
Próbálj másik keresést, vagy állítsd vissza a szűrőket.
Ranks are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
No changes yet: at least two profile refreshes with new matches are needed.
No mode matches for the selected period.