Laster…
In-game name: RXB Gojo
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
RXB Gojo
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings6 300 USD
last year: 91 matches · 13 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. okt. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 8 | 12 | 1,75 | 1,75 | 456 | +47 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 2 | 3 | 7,00 | 4,67 | 1 183 | +264 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 350 | −30 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 613 | +29 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. juli 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 4 | 2,50 | 1,88 | 691 | +74 % | 2,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. juli 2026 · NAW · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 30 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 365 | −13 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −29 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mars 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +39 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 185 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 12:05 UTC
| Modus | Kamper | Seire | Seier % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 8 346 | 1 282 | 15,4 % | 45 287 | 6,41 |
| Kontroller | 6 607 | 367 | 5,6 % | 11 651 | 1,87 |
| Berøring | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 1 540 · wins 94 · kills 2 628 · K/D 1,82
Matches 19 · wins 6 · kills 144 · K/D 11,08
Matches 1 354 · wins 155 · kills 5 087 · K/D 4,24
Matches 385 · wins 34 · kills 1 280 · K/D 3,65
Matches 61 · wins 7 · kills 272 · K/D 5,04
Matches 1 150 · wins 25 · kills 1 425 · K/D 1,27
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 44 · K/D 4,89
Matches 23 · wins 3 · kills 100 · K/D 5,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tor. 5. nov. | 21 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1,24 | 26 | 1 174 | 5 686 |
| 10:02 — 12:05 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0,67 | 4 | 312 | 1 244 |
| 05:56 — 10:02 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1,17 | 7 | 351 | 1 785 |
| 01:55 — 05:56 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,75 | 3 | 159 | 739 |
| 23:53 — 01:55 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2,40 | 12 | 352 | 1 918 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 41 | 0 | 23 | 33 | 1,63 | 67 | 2 406 | 12 584 |
| 11:43 — 23:53 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 71 | 422 |
| 09:42 — 11:43 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4,67 | 14 | 212 | 1 127 |
| 07:40 — 09:42 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2,57 | 18 | 497 | 2 744 |
| 05:39 — 07:40 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0,56 | 5 | 500 | 1 913 |
| 03:38 — 05:39 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1,13 | 9 | 482 | 2 840 |
| 01:37 — 03:38 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,88 | 7 | 297 | 1 757 |
| 17:32 — 01:37 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2,20 | 11 | 347 | 1 781 |
| tir. 3. nov. | 64 | 4 | 17 | 41 | 1,00 | 64 | 3 534 | 15 871 |
| 15:31 — 17:32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 33 | 54 |
| 13:29 — 15:31 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0,14 | 1 | 375 | 1 719 |
| 11:12 — 13:29 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1,27 | 14 | 674 | 3 435 |
| 08:59 — 11:12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1,00 | 6 | 368 | 1 522 |
| 06:58 — 08:59 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,33 | 7 | 161 | 1 150 |
| 04:48 — 06:58 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,38 | 3 | 333 | 1 616 |
| 02:47 — 04:48 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0,57 | 4 | 332 | 1 136 |
| 00:46 — 02:47 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1,10 | 11 | 623 | 2 643 |
| 22:44 — 00:46 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1,80 | 18 | 635 | 2 596 |