Memuatkan…
In-game name: RXB Gojo
0 profile views in 30 days · 50 min ago
RXB Gojo
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 6,300
last year: 91 matches · 13 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Okt 2026 · NAW · Solo | 8 | 12 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 456 | +47 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · NAW · Solo | 2 | 3 | 7.00 | 4.67 | 1,183 | +264 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ogo 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 350 | −30 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · NAW · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1.13 | 1.13 | 613 | +29 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 Jul 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 4 | 2.50 | 1.88 | 691 | +74 % | 2.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAW · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 30 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 365 | −13 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −29 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +39 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −55 % | 0.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −48 % | 0.64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 185 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 08:01 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 8,334 | 1,281 | 15.4% | 45,276 | 6.42 |
| Pengawal | 6,607 | 367 | 5.6% | 11,651 | 1.87 |
| Sentuh | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 1,528 · wins 93 · kills 2,617 · K/D 1.82
Matches 19 · wins 6 · kills 144 · K/D 11.08
Matches 1,354 · wins 155 · kills 5,087 · K/D 4.24
Matches 385 · wins 34 · kills 1,280 · K/D 3.65
Matches 61 · wins 7 · kills 272 · K/D 5.04
Matches 1,150 · wins 25 · kills 1,425 · K/D 1.27
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 44 · K/D 4.89
Matches 23 · wins 3 · kills 100 · K/D 5.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kha, 5 Nov | 9 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1.67 | 15 | 511 | 2,657 |
| 01:55 PG — 05:56 PG | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.75 | 3 | 159 | 739 |
| 11:53 PTG — 01:55 PG | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2.40 | 12 | 352 | 1,918 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 41 | 0 | 23 | 33 | 1.63 | 67 | 2,406 | 12,584 |
| 11:43 PG — 11:53 PTG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 71 | 422 |
| 09:42 PG — 11:43 PG | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.67 | 14 | 212 | 1,127 |
| 07:40 PG — 09:42 PG | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2.57 | 18 | 497 | 2,744 |
| 05:39 PG — 07:40 PG | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.56 | 5 | 500 | 1,913 |
| 03:38 PG — 05:39 PG | 8 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1.13 | 9 | 482 | 2,840 |
| 01:37 PG — 03:38 PG | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.88 | 7 | 297 | 1,757 |
| 05:32 PTG — 01:37 PG | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2.20 | 11 | 347 | 1,781 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 64 | 4 | 17 | 41 | 1.00 | 64 | 3,534 | 15,871 |
| 03:31 PTG — 05:32 PTG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 33 | 54 |
| 01:29 PTG — 03:31 PTG | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.14 | 1 | 375 | 1,719 |
| 11:12 PG — 01:29 PTG | 11 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1.27 | 14 | 674 | 3,435 |
| 08:59 PG — 11:12 PG | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 368 | 1,522 |
| 06:58 PG — 08:59 PG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.33 | 7 | 161 | 1,150 |
| 04:48 PG — 06:58 PG | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.38 | 3 | 333 | 1,616 |
| 02:47 PG — 04:48 PG | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.57 | 4 | 332 | 1,136 |
| 12:46 PG — 02:47 PG | 10 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1.10 | 11 | 623 | 2,643 |
| 10:44 PTG — 12:46 PG | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1.80 | 18 | 635 | 2,596 |