Laden…
In-game name: shаdоw1x
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
shаdоw1x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 167.803
last year: 160 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 43 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 492 | +26 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 23 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | 585 | +94 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +38 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 aug 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +104 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 aug 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 528 | −5 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 aug 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 777 | +65 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 1.062 | +72 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +85 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +99 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +96 % | 2,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,38 | 1,58 | — | +61 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +70 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +63 % | 1,74 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 5 | 2,90 | 2,90 | 1.027 | +157 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mrt 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +82 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mrt 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +4 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mrt 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +51 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mrt 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,78 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 20 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4 nov, 13:02 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Overwinningen | Winst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toetsenbord en muis | 37.119 | 3.826 | 10,3% | 171.833 | 5,16 |
| Controller | 857 | 61 | 7,1% | 6.289 | 7,90 |
Matches 1.338 · wins 194 · kills 4.941 · K/D 4,32
Matches 146 · wins 53 · kills 1.315 · K/D 14,14
Matches 13 · wins 9 · kills 184 · K/D 46,00
Matches 23 · wins 18 · kills 389 · K/D 77,80
Matches 409 · wins 58 · kills 1.977 · K/D 5,63
Matches 274 · wins 34 · kills 1.455 · K/D 6,06
Matches 33 · wins 12 · kills 676 · K/D 32,19
Matches 5 · wins 3 · kills 35 · K/D 17,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| wo 4 nov | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9,40 | 47 | 283 | 2.425 |
| 04:57 — 07:00 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6,50 | 26 | 207 | 1.668 |
| 22:55 — 04:57 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21,00 | 21 | 76 | 757 |
| di 3 nov | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12,00 | 24 | 75 | 1.186 |
| 22:00 — 22:55 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12,00 | 24 | 75 | 1.186 |
| ma 2 nov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 8 | 58 | 436 |
| 17:12 — 22:00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 8 | 58 | 436 |