読み込み中…
In-game name: shаdоw1x
0 profile views in 30 days · 29 min ago
shаdоw1x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$167,803
last year: 160 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月28日 · NAC · Solo | 43 | 12 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 492 | +26 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月17日 · NAC · Solo | 23 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 585 | +94 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +38 % | 1.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月6日 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月30日 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +104 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月15日 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 528 | −5 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月3日 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 777 | +65 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026年7月25日 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 1,062 | +72 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月18日 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +85 % | 1.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.40 | 2.00 | — | +99 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月21日 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +96 % | 2.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月14日 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月24日 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.38 | 1.58 | — | +61 % | 1.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月17日 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.67 | — | +70 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月10日 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | — | +63 % | 1.74 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月18日 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 5 | 2.90 | 2.90 | 1,027 | +157 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月3日 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月29日 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +82 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月15日 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +4 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月8日 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +51 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月1日 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +58 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月22日 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月15日 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.78 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 20 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月4日 04:57 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 37,115 | 3,825 | 10.3% | 171,807 | 5.16 |
| コントローラー | 857 | 61 | 7.1% | 6,289 | 7.90 |
Matches 1,334 · wins 193 · kills 4,915 · K/D 4.31
Matches 146 · wins 53 · kills 1,315 · K/D 14.14
Matches 13 · wins 9 · kills 184 · K/D 46.00
Matches 23 · wins 18 · kills 389 · K/D 77.80
Matches 409 · wins 58 · kills 1,977 · K/D 5.63
Matches 274 · wins 34 · kills 1,455 · K/D 6.06
Matches 33 · wins 12 · kills 676 · K/D 32.19
Matches 5 · wins 3 · kills 35 · K/D 17.50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月4日(水) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.00 | 21 | 76 | 757 |
| 22:55 — 04:57 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.00 | 21 | 76 | 757 |
| 11月3日(火) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.00 | 24 | 75 | 1,186 |
| 22:00 — 22:55 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.00 | 24 | 75 | 1,186 |
| 11月2日(月) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | 8 | 58 | 436 |
| 17:12 — 22:00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | 8 | 58 | 436 |