Laden…
In-game name: m7 softy999ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
m7 softy999ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 6.250
last year: 69 matches · 11 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 67 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 511 | +2 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +84 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 aug 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 354 | −6 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 aug 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 12 | 1,09 | 1,00 | 309 | −16 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 399 | +28 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +5 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 5 | 2,40 | 2,40 | — | +145 % | 2,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mrt 2026 · BR · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 0,98 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 234 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov, 02:22 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Overwinningen | Winst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toetsenbord en muis | 20.062 | 1.211 | 6% | 60.665 | 3,22 |
| Controller | 4.667 | 168 | 3,6% | 12.332 | 2,74 |
| Aanraking | 10 | 2 | 20% | 36 | 4,50 |
Matches 395 · wins 30 · kills 938 · K/D 2,57
Matches 61 · wins 4 · kills 92 · K/D 1,61
Matches 542 · wins 24 · kills 1.067 · K/D 2,06
Matches 42 · wins 5 · kills 113 · K/D 3,05
Matches 475 · wins 42 · kills 1.700 · K/D 3,93
Matches 343 · wins 21 · kills 1.075 · K/D 3,34
Matches 22 · wins 2 · kills 86 · K/D 4,30
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 19 · K/D 6,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vr 6 nov | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1,14 | 8 | 392 | 1.309 |
| 22:15 — 02:22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1,14 | 8 | 392 | 1.309 |
| do 5 nov | 20 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 0,95 | 19 | 1.003 | 4.418 |
| 20:13 — 22:15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0,29 | 2 | 319 | 1.390 |
| 11:55 — 20:13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 68 | 399 |
| 03:45 — 11:55 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 104 | 357 |
| 01:44 — 03:45 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 143 | 478 |
| 23:43 — 01:44 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2,00 | 14 | 369 | 1.794 |
| wo 4 nov | 25 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1,12 | 28 | 1.245 | 5.367 |
| 21:41 — 23:43 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0,88 | 7 | 415 | 2.216 |
| 11:32 — 21:41 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2,00 | 8 | 270 | 1.072 |
| 03:27 — 11:32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 29 | 64 |
| 01:26 — 03:27 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,00 | 8 | 194 | 754 |
| 21:24 — 01:26 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0,63 | 5 | 337 | 1.261 |