Ladataan…
In-game name: m7 softy999ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 19 min ago
m7 softy999ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings6 250 $
last year: 64 matches · 10 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20.10.2026 · BR · Solo | 67 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 511 | +2 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +84 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.9.2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 354 | −6 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3.8.2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 12 | 1,09 | 1,00 | 309 | −16 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.7.2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +5 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.6.2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 5 | 2,40 | 2,40 | — | +145 % | 2,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · BR · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · BR · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 0,98 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 234 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 13.56 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 20 047 | 1 210 | 6 % | 60 652 | 3,22 |
| Ohjain | 4 667 | 168 | 3,6 % | 12 332 | 2,74 |
| Kosketus | 10 | 2 | 20 % | 36 | 4,50 |
Matches 49 · wins 3 · kills 87 · K/D 1,89
Matches 392 · wins 30 · kills 930 · K/D 2,57
Matches 542 · wins 24 · kills 1 067 · K/D 2,06
Matches 42 · wins 5 · kills 113 · K/D 3,05
Matches 475 · wins 42 · kills 1 700 · K/D 3,93
Matches 343 · wins 21 · kills 1 075 · K/D 3,34
Matches 22 · wins 2 · kills 86 · K/D 4,30
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 19 · K/D 6,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 12 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1,17 | 14 | 616 | 2 629 |
| 03.45 — 11.55 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 104 | 357 |
| 01.44 — 03.45 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 143 | 478 |
| 23.43 — 01.44 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2,00 | 14 | 369 | 1 794 |
| ke 4.11. | 25 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1,12 | 28 | 1 245 | 5 367 |
| 21.41 — 23.43 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0,88 | 7 | 415 | 2 216 |
| 11.32 — 21.41 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2,00 | 8 | 270 | 1 072 |
| 03.27 — 11.32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 29 | 64 |
| 01.26 — 03.27 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,00 | 8 | 194 | 754 |
| 21.24 — 01.26 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0,63 | 5 | 337 | 1 261 |
| ti 3.11. | 21 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1,67 | 35 | 988 | 4 030 |
| 04.35 — 21.24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2,33 | 7 | 161 | 605 |
| 02.34 — 04.35 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 128 | 855 |
| 00.32 — 02.34 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2,00 | 16 | 378 | 1 466 |
| 22.31 — 00.32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,50 | 12 | 321 | 1 104 |