Memuatkan…
In-game name: deymoǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
deymoǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 57,218
last year: 130 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · OCE · Solo | 26 | 12 | 1.27 | 1.17 | 363 | +5 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Okt 2026 · OCE · Solo | 11 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1,007 | +92 % | 1.37 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · OCE · Solo | 37 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 390 | 0 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +113 % | 2.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 559 | +59 % | 1.78 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 1,180 | +128 % | 1.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.58 | 2.58 | — | +168 % | 2.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +120 % | 1.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +77 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 746 | +49 % | 1.35 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 5 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 651 | +55 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14 Apr 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +119 % | 1.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.83 | 2.83 | — | +203 % | 2.41 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 127 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 06:44 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 14,656 | 1,470 | 10% | 52,032 | 3.95 |
| Pengawal | 15,063 | 644 | 4.3% | 35,352 | 2.45 |
| Sentuh | 30 | 0 | 0% | 10 | 0.33 |
Matches 302 · wins 49 · kills 1,450 · K/D 5.73
Matches 28 · wins 3 · kills 87 · K/D 3.48
Matches 6 · wins 2 · kills 24 · K/D 6.00
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 73 · K/D 10.43
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 17 · K/D 3.40
Matches 14 · wins 3 · kills 84 · K/D 7.64
Matches 9 · wins 5 · kills 61 · K/D 15.25
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 69 · K/D 9.86
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kha, 5 Nov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 3 | 55 | 194 |
| 09:24 PG — 12:33 PTG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 3 | 55 | 194 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.50 | 13 | 71 | 781 |
| 03:58 PG — 09:24 PG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.50 | 13 | 71 | 781 |