Φόρτωση…
In-game name: deymoǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 48 min ago
deymoǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings57.218 $
last year: 124 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Οκτ 2026 · OCE · Solo | 26 | 12 | 1,27 | 1,17 | 363 | +5 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Οκτ 2026 · OCE · Solo | 11 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 1.007 | +92 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Οκτ 2026 · OCE · Solo | 37 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 390 | 0 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Σεπ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Σεπ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Αυγ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Αυγ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 559 | +59 % | 1,78 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Αυγ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1,88 | 1,88 | 1.180 | +128 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Ιουλ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +168 % | 2,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Ιουν 2026 · OCE · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Ιουν 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Ιουν 2026 · OCE · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Μαΐ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +120 % | 1,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Μαΐ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Απρ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 746 | +49 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Απρ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 651 | +55 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14 Απρ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Μαρ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,15 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 127 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Νοε, 12:33 μ.μ. UTC
| Λειτουργία | Αγώνες | Νίκες | % νικών | Εξουδετερώσεις | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πληκτρολόγιο και ποντίκι | 14.656 | 1.470 | 10% | 52.032 | 3,95 |
| Χειριστήριο | 15.063 | 644 | 4,3% | 35.352 | 2,45 |
| Αφή | 30 | 0 | 0% | 10 | 0,33 |
Matches 302 · wins 49 · kills 1.450 · K/D 5,73
Matches 28 · wins 3 · kills 87 · K/D 3,48
Matches 6 · wins 2 · kills 24 · K/D 6,00
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 73 · K/D 10,43
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 17 · K/D 3,40
Matches 14 · wins 3 · kills 84 · K/D 7,64
Matches 9 · wins 5 · kills 61 · K/D 15,25
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 69 · K/D 9,86
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πέμ 5 Νοε | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 3 | 55 | 194 |
| 09:24 π.μ. — 12:33 μ.μ. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 3 | 55 | 194 |
| Τρί 3 Νοε | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,50 | 13 | 71 | 781 |
| 03:58 π.μ. — 09:24 π.μ. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,50 | 13 | 71 | 781 |