Memuatkan…
In-game name: Fredoxie0452
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Fredoxie0452
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 236,917
last year: 92 matches · 15 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 52 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 296 | −35 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +32 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −64 % | 0.44 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100 | −84 % | 0.15 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 463 | −3 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 5 | 1.75 | 1.40 | 665 | +38 % | 2.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +32 % | 1.28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −42 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 5 | 0.30 | 0.30 | — | −70 % | 0.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.30 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −10 % | 0.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | — | −8 % | 0.83 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 128 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 01:38 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 38,008 | 3,066 | 8.1% | 142,282 | 4.07 |
| Pengawal | 2,437 | 114 | 4.7% | 9,312 | 4.01 |
| Sentuh | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 48 · wins 4 · kills 121 · K/D 2.75
Matches 1,007 · wins 71 · kills 3,824 · K/D 4.09
Matches 377 · wins 88 · kills 1,921 · K/D 6.65
Matches 1,544 · wins 182 · kills 7,031 · K/D 5.16
Matches 18 · wins 1 · kills 53 · K/D 3.12
Matches 22 · wins 1 · kills 113 · K/D 5.38
Matches 8 · wins 3 · kills 36 · K/D 7.20
Matches 8 · wins 4 · kills 34 · K/D 8.50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 4 | 179 | 1,074 |
| 07:30 PTG — 01:38 PG | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 4 | 179 | 1,074 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.78 | 16 | 379 | 2,345 |
| 05:13 PTG — 07:30 PTG | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.50 | 12 | 337 | 2,085 |
| 04:19 PTG — 05:13 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 42 | 260 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.33 | 13 | 103 | 1,196 |
| 04:41 PTG — 04:19 PTG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.33 | 13 | 103 | 1,196 |