Memuat…
In-game name: Fredoxie0452
0 profile views in 30 days · 11 min ago
Fredoxie0452
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$236.917
last year: 92 matches · 15 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 52 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 296 | −35 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −64 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Agu 2026 · EU · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 100 | −84 % | 0,15 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Agu 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0,88 | 0,88 | 463 | −3 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 5 | 1,75 | 1,40 | 665 | +38 % | 2,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +32 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 5 | 0,30 | 0,30 | — | −70 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,30 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −10 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 33 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −8 % | 0,83 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 128 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 18.12 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 38.009 | 3.066 | 8,1% | 142.282 | 4,07 |
| Kontroler | 2.437 | 114 | 4,7% | 9.312 | 4,01 |
| Sentuh | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 49 · wins 4 · kills 121 · K/D 2,69
Matches 1.007 · wins 71 · kills 3.824 · K/D 4,09
Matches 377 · wins 88 · kills 1.921 · K/D 6,65
Matches 1.544 · wins 182 · kills 7.031 · K/D 5,16
Matches 18 · wins 1 · kills 53 · K/D 3,12
Matches 22 · wins 1 · kills 113 · K/D 5,38
Matches 8 · wins 3 · kills 36 · K/D 7,20
Matches 8 · wins 4 · kills 34 · K/D 8,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,80 | 4 | 230 | 1.328 |
| 01.38 — 03.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 51 | 254 |
| 19.30 — 01.38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 4 | 179 | 1.074 |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,78 | 16 | 379 | 2.345 |
| 17.13 — 19.30 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1,50 | 12 | 337 | 2.085 |
| 16.19 — 17.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 42 | 260 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,33 | 13 | 103 | 1.196 |
| 16.41 — 16.19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,33 | 13 | 103 | 1.196 |