Memuatkan…
In-game name: orc nociff.
0 profile views in 30 days · 13 min ago
orc nociff.
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 55,931
last year: 85 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +83 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +62 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | 416 | +33 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 335 | −14 % | 0.99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −59 % | 0.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 46 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +47 % | 1.31 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 270 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 09:47 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 19,991 | 1,416 | 7.1% | 68,134 | 3.67 |
| Pengawal | 18,412 | 586 | 3.2% | 62,178 | 3.49 |
| Sentuh | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 954 · wins 52 · kills 2,124 · K/D 2.35
Matches 19 · wins 5 · kills 109 · K/D 7.79
Matches 229 · wins 23 · kills 825 · K/D 4.00
Matches 218 · wins 37 · kills 945 · K/D 5.22
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 40 · K/D 20.00
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 35 · K/D 35.00
Matches 7 · wins 6 · kills 168 · K/D 168.00
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 66 · K/D 7.33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rab, 4 Nov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 71 | 340 |
| 11:14 PTG — 03:28 PTG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 71 | 340 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 20 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 4.70 | 94 | 780 | 7,532 |
| 09:14 PTG — 11:14 PTG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 6 | 130 | 634 |
| 07:12 PTG — 09:14 PTG | 8 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4.38 | 35 | 174 | 3,172 |
| 05:10 PTG — 07:12 PTG | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.00 | 32 | 86 | 1,665 |
| 12:21 PG — 05:10 PTG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.67 | 14 | 207 | 1,200 |
| 10:19 PTG — 12:21 PG | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.33 | 7 | 183 | 861 |
| Isn, 2 Nov | 37 | 5 | 18 | 29 | 2.30 | 85 | 2,039 | 11,337 |
| 07:40 PTG — 10:19 PTG | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.33 | 14 | 321 | 1,287 |
| 05:28 PTG — 07:40 PTG | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1.33 | 8 | 334 | 1,681 |
| 03:25 PTG — 05:28 PTG | 10 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | 20 | 455 | 2,555 |
| 03:11 PG — 03:25 PTG | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.75 | 30 | 505 | 3,298 |
| 12:56 PG — 03:11 PG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 61 | 287 |
| 10:25 PTG — 12:56 PG | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | 12 | 363 | 2,229 |