लोड हो रहा है…
In-game name: orc nociff.
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
orc nociff.
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$55,931
last year: 85 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 सित॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +83 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 सित॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +62 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 अग॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.58 | 416 | +33 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 अग॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 335 | −14 % | 0.99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 जून 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −59 % | 0.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 जून 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 जून 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 मई 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 मई 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 मार्च 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 फ़र॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 फ़र॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 46 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | −100 % | 0.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 फ़र॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 फ़र॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +47 % | 1.31 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 270 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 नव॰, 04:42 pm UTC
| मोड | मैच | जीत | जीत % | किल | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| कीबोर्ड और माउस | 20,005 | 1,417 | 7.1% | 68,163 | 3.67 |
| कंट्रोलर | 18,412 | 586 | 3.2% | 62,178 | 3.49 |
| टच | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 60 · wins 5 · kills 164 · K/D 2.98
Matches 954 · wins 52 · kills 2,124 · K/D 2.35
Matches 19 · wins 5 · kills 109 · K/D 7.79
Matches 229 · wins 23 · kills 825 · K/D 4.00
Matches 218 · wins 37 · kills 945 · K/D 5.22
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 40 · K/D 20.00
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 35 · K/D 35.00
Matches 7 · wins 6 · kills 168 · K/D 168.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| शुक्र, 6 नव॰ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 10 | 268 | 1,388 |
| 08:08 pm — 02:14 am | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 10 | 268 | 1,388 |
| गुरु, 5 नव॰ | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.38 | 19 | 362 | 2,680 |
| 05:55 pm — 08:08 pm | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.60 | 13 | 230 | 1,919 |
| 03:28 pm — 05:55 pm | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 6 | 132 | 761 |
| बुध, 4 नव॰ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 71 | 340 |
| 11:14 pm — 03:28 pm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 71 | 340 |