Memuatkan…
In-game name: JOGO spookÿ fvǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
JOGO spookÿ fvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 32,974
last year: 102 matches · 15 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · OCE · Solo | 8 | 12 | 2.45 | 2.25 | 797 | +111 % | 2.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | 3.00 | — | +205 % | 2.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · OCE · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +116 % | 2.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +96 % | 2.00 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 559 | +59 % | 1.78 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1.88 | 1.88 | 1,180 | +128 % | 1.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.58 | 2.58 | — | +168 % | 2.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.83 | 2.83 | — | +186 % | 2.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +138 % | 2.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · OCE · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · OCE · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +51 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14 Apr 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +119 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 1.15 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 153 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 08:59 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 13,566 | 1,086 | 8% | 56,743 | 4.55 |
| Pengawal | 2,101 | 81 | 3.9% | 8,843 | 4.38 |
| Sentuh | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 18 | 3.00 |
Matches 832 · wins 41 · kills 2,534 · K/D 3.20
Matches 356 · wins 27 · kills 873 · K/D 2.65
Matches 62 · wins 11 · kills 263 · K/D 5.16
Matches 32 · wins 2 · kills 193 · K/D 6.43
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 9 · K/D —
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 17 · K/D 17.00
Matches 216 · wins 12 · kills 618 · K/D 3.03
Matches 135 · wins 7 · kills 421 · K/D 3.29
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kha, 5 Nov | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.43 | 17 | 354 | 1,575 |
| 06:58 PG — 08:59 PG | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.25 | 9 | 172 | 745 |
| 02:48 PG — 06:58 PG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 | 7 | 114 | 462 |
| 09:49 PG — 02:48 PG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 68 | 368 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 11 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4.73 | 52 | 206 | 4,361 |
| 07:48 PG — 09:49 PG | 8 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4.38 | 35 | 153 | 3,146 |
| 04:41 PTG — 07:48 PG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.67 | 17 | 53 | 1,215 |
| Isn, 2 Nov | 10 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.90 | 29 | 460 | 2,298 |
| 06:31 PG — 12:37 PTG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.00 | 14 | 106 | 934 |
| 11:44 PTG — 06:31 PG | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.88 | 15 | 354 | 1,364 |