Betöltés…
In-game name: JOGO spookÿ fvǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
JOGO spookÿ fvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings32 974 USD
last year: 138 matches · 21 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026. okt. 27. · OCE · Solo | 8 | 12 | 2,45 | 2,25 | 797 | +111 % | 2,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 19. · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 3,00 | — | +205 % | 2,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 12. · OCE · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 2,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 5. · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +96 % | 2,00 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026. aug. 14. · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 559 | +59 % | 1,78 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026. aug. 2. · OCE · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1,88 | 1,88 | 1180 | +128 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. júl. 17. · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +168 % | 2,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 27. · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,83 | 2,83 | — | +186 % | 2,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 20. · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 13. · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 23. · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +138 % | 2,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 16. · OCE · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 9. · OCE · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. ápr. 4. · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 2,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 28. · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 14. · OCE · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 7. · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +130 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 28. · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +47 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 21. · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +94 % | 1,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 14. · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +91 % | 1,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 8. · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +92 % | 1,63 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 153 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 6. 07:41 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 13 567 | 1086 | 8% | 56 751 | 4,55 |
| Kontroller | 2101 | 81 | 3,9% | 8843 | 4,38 |
| Érintőképernyő | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 18 | 3,00 |
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 62 · K/D 6,20
Matches 832 · wins 41 · kills 2534 · K/D 3,20
Matches 356 · wins 27 · kills 873 · K/D 2,65
Matches 62 · wins 11 · kills 263 · K/D 5,16
Matches 32 · wins 2 · kills 193 · K/D 6,43
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 9 · K/D —
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 17 · K/D 17,00
Matches 216 · wins 12 · kills 618 · K/D 3,03
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 6., P | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 57 | 524 |
| 08:59 — 07:41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 57 | 524 |
| nov. 5., Cs | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2,43 | 17 | 354 | 1575 |
| 06:58 — 08:59 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,25 | 9 | 172 | 745 |
| 02:48 — 06:58 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,50 | 7 | 114 | 462 |
| 09:49 — 02:48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 68 | 368 |
| nov. 3., K | 11 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4,73 | 52 | 206 | 4361 |
| 07:48 — 09:49 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4,38 | 35 | 153 | 3146 |
| 16:41 — 07:48 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,67 | 17 | 53 | 1215 |