Memuatkan…
0 profile views in 30 days · 10 min ago
Nicksreyn
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 71 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 53 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 221 | −58 % | 0.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −75 % | 0.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −75 % | 0.42 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · BR · Duo | 31 | 12 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 268 | −39 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −59 % | 0.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 44 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 221 | −48 % | 0.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −29 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +29 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −56 % | 0.51 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 353 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 02:22 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 15,431 | 996 | 6.5% | 37,926 | 2.63 |
| Pengawal | 8,608 | 220 | 2.6% | 15,759 | 1.88 |
| Sentuh | 33 | 0 | 0% | 45 | 1.36 |
Matches 18 · wins 2 · kills 104 · K/D 6.50
Matches 965 · wins 90 · kills 2,385 · K/D 2.73
Matches 211 · wins 14 · kills 539 · K/D 2.74
Matches 7 · wins 1 · kills 27 · K/D 4.50
Matches 1,392 · wins 44 · kills 2,033 · K/D 1.51
Matches 1,224 · wins 132 · kills 4,664 · K/D 4.27
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 3 · K/D 3.00
Matches 12 · wins 3 · kills 137 · K/D 15.22
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kha, 5 Nov | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.33 | 14 | 153 | 2,228 |
| 10:08 PTG — 12:10 PG | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.33 | 14 | 153 | 2,228 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.25 | 21 | 98 | 1,774 |
| 11:49 PTG — 10:08 PTG | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.25 | 21 | 98 | 1,774 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.44 | 22 | 357 | 1,311 |
| 12:52 PG — 11:49 PTG | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | 6 | 149 | 560 |
| 10:51 PTG — 12:52 PG | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.00 | 16 | 208 | 751 |