Memuatkan…
In-game name: bolt mkhǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
bolt mkhǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 7,382
last year: 108 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · ME · Solo | 35 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 691 | +40 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · ME · Solo | 8 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 589 | +36 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −1 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · ME · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +44 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 587 | −9 % | 0.99 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · ME · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 499 | +5 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · ME · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −18 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −7 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +95 % | 1.93 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1.82 | 1.67 | 635 | +51 % | 1.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +61 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · ME · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.25 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
Unrealplace 92630Ch.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 Nov, 03:06 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 2,973 | 427 | 14.4% | 13,449 | 5.28 |
| Pengawal | 1,340 | 108 | 8.1% | 5,803 | 4.71 |
| Sentuh | 4,559 | 384 | 8.4% | 21,489 | 5.15 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 13 | 13.00 | 1 | 14 min |
| 10:06 PTG — 12:09 PGRanked mode · Solo | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 13 | 13.00 | 1 | 14 min |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2 min |
| 11:36 PTG — 10:06 PTGZero Build · Casual · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2 min |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 8 | 0 | 0% | 3.13 | 25 | 3.13 | 3 | 57 min |
| 09:35 PTG — 11:36 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 3 min |
| 07:31 PTG — 09:35 PTGZero Build · Casual · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 25 min |
| 09:19 PTG — 07:31 PTG | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3.25 | 13 | 3.25 | 2 | 29 min |