Indlæser…
In-game name: bolt mkhǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 38 min ago
bolt mkhǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings7.382 US$
last year: 108 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 35 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 691 | +40 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 8 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 589 | +36 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +44 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 587 | −9 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 499 | +5 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · ME · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +95 % | 1,93 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1,82 | 1,67 | 635 | +51 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +61 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,25 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 16.37 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 2.973 | 427 | 14,4 % | 13.449 | 5,28 |
| Controller | 1.340 | 108 | 8,1 % | 5.803 | 4,71 |
| Touch | 4.559 | 384 | 8,4 % | 21.489 | 5,15 |
Matches 6 · wins 3 · kills 72 · K/D 24,00
Matches 19 · wins 1 · kills 41 · K/D 2,28
Matches 938 · wins 140 · kills 2.377 · K/D 2,98
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 7 · K/D 1,75
Matches 52 · wins 4 · kills 166 · K/D 3,46
Matches 11 · wins 3 · kills 75 · K/D 9,38
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 9 · K/D 3,00
Matches 17 · wins 2 · kills 122 · K/D 8,13
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13,00 | 13 | 22 | 812 |
| 22.06 — 00.09 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13,00 | 13 | 22 | 812 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 6 | 94 |
| 23.36 — 22.06 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 6 | 94 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3,13 | 25 | 208 | 1.596 |
| 21.35 — 23.36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 3 | 15 | 89 |
| 19.31 — 21.35 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 9 | 104 | 716 |
| 21.19 — 19.31 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3,25 | 13 | 89 | 791 |