Memuatkan…
In-game name: NeFrizi jane
1 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
NeFrizi jane
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 81,478
last year: 44 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 83 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 392 | −48 % | 0.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −37 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 225 | −39 % | 0.66 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 442 | +5 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 379 | +6 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −14 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −82 % | 0.27 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 93All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 10:00 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 33,330 | 4,539 | 13.6% | 131,109 | 4.55 |
| Pengawal | 504 | 83 | 16.5% | 2,453 | 5.83 |
| Sentuh | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1.00 |
Matches 1,639 · wins 251 · kills 6,242 · K/D 4.50
Matches 44 · wins 3 · kills 74 · K/D 1.80
Matches 360 · wins 160 · kills 2,336 · K/D 11.68
Matches 856 · wins 290 · kills 5,374 · K/D 9.49
Matches 1,063 · wins 232 · kills 5,965 · K/D 7.18
Matches 19 · wins 1 · kills 71 · K/D 3.94
Matches 34 · wins 8 · kills 251 · K/D 9.65
Matches 512 · wins 52 · kills 1,674 · K/D 3.64
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kha, 5 Nov | 39 | 5 | 22 | 29 | 2.77 | 108 | 2,326 | 14,151 |
| 07:57 PTG — 10:00 PTG | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3.00 | 21 | 498 | 2,888 |
| 05:46 PTG — 07:57 PTG | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.25 | 18 | 396 | 2,562 |
| 03:44 PTG — 05:46 PTG | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.60 | 18 | 282 | 2,048 |
| 01:42 PTG — 03:44 PTG | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 10 | 295 | 1,511 |
| 05:35 PG — 01:42 PTG | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.25 | 5 | 241 | 1,017 |
| 03:34 PG — 05:35 PG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | 5 | 66 | 281 |
| 01:32 PG — 03:34 PG | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3.33 | 20 | 406 | 2,288 |
| 09:32 PTG — 01:32 PG | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.67 | 11 | 142 | 1,556 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 17 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 3.47 | 59 | 1,131 | 6,803 |
| 05:24 PTG — 09:32 PTG | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.00 | 8 | 142 | 796 |
| 03:24 PTG — 05:24 PTG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | 12 | 176 | 1,183 |
| 02:27 PG — 03:24 PTG | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3.75 | 30 | 576 | 3,484 |
| 12:27 PG — 02:27 PG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 9 | 165 | 945 |
| 10:25 PTG — 12:27 PG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 72 | 395 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 34 | 5 | 20 | 32 | 3.47 | 118 | 2,079 | 12,793 |
| 08:24 PTG — 10:25 PTG | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.00 | 21 | 500 | 3,062 |
| 06:17 PTG — 08:24 PTG | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.80 | 24 | 284 | 2,024 |
| 04:16 PTG — 06:17 PTG | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3.33 | 20 | 344 | 2,145 |
| 02:14 PTG — 04:16 PTG | 7 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2.29 | 16 | 487 | 2,482 |
| 12:08 PTG — 02:14 PTG | 9 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 4.11 | 37 | 464 | 3,080 |