Chargement…
In-game name: NeFrizi jane
1 profile views in 30 days · 56 min ago
NeFrizi jane
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings81 478 $US
last year: 44 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 oct. 2026 · EU · Solo | 83 | 4 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 392 | −48 % | 0,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 sept. 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −37 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 août 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 225 | −39 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 juil. 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 442 | +5 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 avr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 379 | +6 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mars 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mars 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 févr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,27 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 88All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov., 20:41 UTC
| Mode | Matchs | Victoires | % de victoires | Éliminations | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clavier et souris | 33 368 | 4 542 | 13,6 % | 131 231 | 4,55 |
| Manette | 504 | 83 | 16,5 % | 2 453 | 5,83 |
| Tactile | 10 | 1 | 10 % | 6 | 0,67 |
Matches 19 · wins 2 · kills 57 · K/D 3,35
Matches 861 · wins 290 · kills 5 383 · K/D 9,43
Matches 1 065 · wins 233 · kills 5 969 · K/D 7,17
Matches 1 658 · wins 252 · kills 6 298 · K/D 4,48
Matches 513 · wins 52 · kills 1 674 · K/D 3,63
Matches 44 · wins 3 · kills 74 · K/D 1,80
Matches 360 · wins 160 · kills 2 336 · K/D 11,68
Matches 19 · wins 1 · kills 71 · K/D 3,94
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ven. 6 nov. | 46 | 4 | 23 | 29 | 2,74 | 126 | 2 277 | 13 359 |
| 18:37 — 20:41 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2,50 | 20 | 396 | 2 429 |
| 16:34 — 18:37 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2,80 | 14 | 183 | 1 126 |
| 14:30 — 16:34 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2,91 | 32 | 419 | 2 664 |
| 12:27 — 14:30 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5,43 | 38 | 415 | 2 681 |
| 02:05 — 12:27 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 125 | 888 |
| 00:04 — 02:05 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0,20 | 1 | 232 | 850 |
| 22:00 — 00:04 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2,38 | 19 | 507 | 2 721 |
| jeu. 5 nov. | 39 | 5 | 22 | 29 | 2,77 | 108 | 2 326 | 14 151 |
| 19:57 — 22:00 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3,00 | 21 | 498 | 2 888 |
| 17:46 — 19:57 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2,25 | 18 | 396 | 2 562 |
| 15:44 — 17:46 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3,60 | 18 | 282 | 2 048 |
| 13:42 — 15:44 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2,00 | 10 | 295 | 1 511 |
| 05:35 — 13:42 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,25 | 5 | 241 | 1 017 |
| 03:34 — 05:35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 66 | 281 |
| 01:32 — 03:34 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3,33 | 20 | 406 | 2 288 |
| 21:32 — 01:32 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3,67 | 11 | 142 | 1 556 |
| mer. 4 nov. | 17 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 3,47 | 59 | 1 131 | 6 803 |
| 17:24 — 21:32 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 8 | 142 | 796 |
| 15:24 — 17:24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4,00 | 12 | 176 | 1 183 |
| 02:27 — 15:24 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3,75 | 30 | 576 | 3 484 |
| 00:27 — 02:27 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 9 | 165 | 945 |
| 22:25 — 00:27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 72 | 395 |