Memuatkan…
0 profile views in 30 days
seljuny banおめでとう
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 190 matches · 29 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | 12 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 371 | +45 % | 1.30 | |
| 22 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1,254 | +108 % | 1.27 | |
| 67 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 313 | −32 % | 0.59 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +88 % | 1.60 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +102 % | 1.76 | |
| 29 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +8 % | 1.03 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | 590 | +33 % | 1.47 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 775 | +74 % | 1.39 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1,008 | +87 % | 1.25 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +26 % | 1.63 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.17 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +67 % | 1.55 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +58 % | 1.68 | |
| 43 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −59 % | 0.44 | |
| 35 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 0.77 | |
| 21 | 12 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 443 | +16 % | 1.14 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 355 | +23 % | 1.04 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −28 % | 0.99 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.50 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 1.15 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.24 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.51 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +69 % | 1.52 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 0.84 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +52 % | 1.57 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +49 % | 1.56 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +21 % | 1.16 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −11 % | 0.96 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +28 % | 1.16 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 175 %All-time best
Unrealplace 2741Ch.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 04:40 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 27,856 | 2,589 | 9.3% | 98,956 | 3.92 |
| Pengawal | 1,578 | 59 | 3.7% | 5,900 | 3.88 |
| Sentuh | 40 | 0 | 0% | 29 | 0.73 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 19 | 2 | 10.5% | 5.94 | 101 | 5.32 | 9 | 4 h 45 min |
| 11:44 PG — 01:47 PTGTournament · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 8.00 | 8 | 8.00 | 1 | 18 min |
| 09:42 PG — 11:44 PG | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 6.67 | 40 | 5.71 | 4 | 1 h 44 min |
| 07:39 PG — 09:42 PGTournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0% | 3.60 | 18 | 3.60 | 1 | 1 h 6 min |
| 05:36 PG — 07:39 PG | 5 | 1 | 20% | 8.00 | 32 | 6.40 | 2 | 1 h 28 min |
| 01:20 PTG — 05:36 PGBattle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 3 | 3.00 | 1 | 9 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 11 | 2 | 18.2% | 3.11 | 28 | 2.55 | 2 | 2 h 4 min |
| 11:18 PG — 01:20 PTGTournament · Duo | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1.40 | 7 | 1.40 | 0 | 35 min |
| 06:37 PTG — 11:18 PG | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 5.25 | 21 | 3.50 | 2 | 1 h 29 min |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 11.20 | 56 | 7.00 | 4 | 1 h 12 min |
| 04:36 PTG — 06:37 PTGBattle Royale · Casual · Duo | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 15.00 | 30 | 10.00 | 2 | 36 min |
| 06:09 PTG — 04:36 PTGZero Build · Casual · Duo | 5 | 2 | 40% | 8.67 | 26 | 5.20 | 2 | 36 min |