Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days
seljuny banおめでとう
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 190 matches · 29 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | 12 | 1,92 | 1,92 | 371 | +45 % | 1,30 | |
| 22 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 1.254 | +108 % | 1,27 | |
| 67 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 313 | −32 % | 0,59 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +88 % | 1,60 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +102 % | 1,76 | |
| 29 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +8 % | 1,03 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | 590 | +33 % | 1,47 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 775 | +74 % | 1,39 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 1.008 | +87 % | 1,25 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,63 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,17 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,55 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,68 | |
| 43 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −59 % | 0,44 | |
| 35 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 0,77 | |
| 21 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 443 | +16 % | 1,14 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 355 | +23 % | 1,04 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,99 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,50 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 1,15 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,24 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,51 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +69 % | 1,52 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,84 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +52 % | 1,57 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,56 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +21 % | 1,16 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,96 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +28 % | 1,16 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 175 %All-time best
Unrealplace 2741Ch.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. nov., 22.10 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 27.856 | 2.589 | 9,3 % | 98.956 | 3,92 |
| Controller | 1.578 | 59 | 3,7 % | 5.900 | 3,88 |
| Touch | 40 | 0 | 0 % | 29 | 0,73 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 19 | 2 | 10,5 % | 5,94 | 101 | 5,32 | 9 | 4 h 45 min |
| 11.44 — 13.47Tournament · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 8,00 | 8 | 8,00 | 1 | 18 min |
| 09.42 — 11.44 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 6,67 | 40 | 5,71 | 4 | 1 h 44 min |
| 07.39 — 09.42Tournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 3,60 | 18 | 3,60 | 1 | 1 h 6 min |
| 05.36 — 07.39 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 8,00 | 32 | 6,40 | 2 | 1 h 28 min |
| 13.20 — 05.36Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 1 | 9 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 11 | 2 | 18,2 % | 3,11 | 28 | 2,55 | 2 | 2 h 4 min |
| 11.18 — 13.20Tournament · Duo | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 1,40 | 7 | 1,40 | 0 | 35 min |
| 18.37 — 11.18 | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 5,25 | 21 | 3,50 | 2 | 1 h 29 min |
| tors. 5. nov. | 8 | 3 | 37,5 % | 11,20 | 56 | 7,00 | 4 | 1 h 12 min |
| 16.36 — 18.37Battle Royale · Casual · Duo | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 15,00 | 30 | 10,00 | 2 | 36 min |
| 18.09 — 16.36Zero Build · Casual · Duo | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 8,67 | 26 | 5,20 | 2 | 36 min |