Memuatkan…
In-game name: BludGansta47
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
BludGansta47
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 25,150
last year: 132 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Okt 2026 · NAW · Solo | 7 | 12 | 2.90 | 2.42 | 724 | +123 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · NAW · Solo | 17 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 653 | +52 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +41 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ogo 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | 637 | +80 % | 2.11 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1.79 | 1.79 | 496 | +51 % | 1.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +142 % | 2.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.80 | 2.33 | — | +133 % | 2.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +127 % | 2.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +25 % | 1.35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +81 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 27 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 654 | +27 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −8 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −3 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +33 % | 1.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +5 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +23 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.00 | — | +13 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.69 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 353 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 08:19 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 15,825 | 2,026 | 12.8% | 68,834 | 4.99 |
| Pengawal | 18,466 | 713 | 3.9% | 34,759 | 1.96 |
| Sentuh | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 755 · wins 88 · kills 2,932 · K/D 4.40
Matches 167 · wins 53 · kills 1,002 · K/D 8.79
Matches 3,966 · wins 281 · kills 6,756 · K/D 1.83
Matches 181 · wins 58 · kills 1,156 · K/D 9.40
Matches 496 · wins 17 · kills 1,342 · K/D 2.80
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 7 · K/D —
Matches 2 · wins 2 · kills 33 · K/D —
Matches 34 · wins 5 · kills 151 · K/D 5.21
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kha, 5 Nov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.50 | 13 | 95 | 1,032 |
| 08:44 PTG — 06:18 PG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.50 | 13 | 95 | 1,032 |
| Isn, 2 Nov | 9 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3.89 | 35 | 456 | 2,579 |
| 07:40 PG — 09:41 PG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 28 | 32 |
| 05:38 PG — 07:40 PG | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.50 | 21 | 308 | 1,863 |
| 01:26 PG — 05:38 PG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.00 | 7 | 72 | 416 |
| 02:22 PTG — 01:26 PG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.00 | 7 | 48 | 268 |
| Ahd, 1 Nov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 15 | 136 | 1,096 |
| 03:17 PTG — 10:14 PG | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.00 | 15 | 136 | 1,096 |