Φόρτωση…
In-game name: BludGansta47
0 profile views in 30 days · 17 min ago
BludGansta47
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings25.150 $
last year: 132 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Οκτ 2026 · NAW · Solo | 7 | 12 | 2,90 | 2,42 | 724 | +123 % | 2,20 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Οκτ 2026 · NAW · Solo | 17 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 653 | +52 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Σεπ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Σεπ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +41 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Αυγ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | 637 | +80 % | 2,11 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Αυγ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1,79 | 1,79 | 496 | +51 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Ιουλ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +142 % | 2,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Ιουν 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +133 % | 2,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Ιουν 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +127 % | 2,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Μαΐ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Μαΐ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +81 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Απρ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 27 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 654 | +27 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Απρ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −8 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Μαρ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Μαρ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +33 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Μαρ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Μαρ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +23 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Φεβ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +13 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Φεβ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,69 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 353 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Νοε, 02:23 μ.μ. UTC
| Λειτουργία | Αγώνες | Νίκες | % νικών | Εξουδετερώσεις | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πληκτρολόγιο και ποντίκι | 15.825 | 2.026 | 12,8% | 68.834 | 4,99 |
| Χειριστήριο | 18.466 | 713 | 3,9% | 34.759 | 1,96 |
| Αφή | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 755 · wins 88 · kills 2.932 · K/D 4,40
Matches 167 · wins 53 · kills 1.002 · K/D 8,79
Matches 3.966 · wins 281 · kills 6.756 · K/D 1,83
Matches 181 · wins 58 · kills 1.156 · K/D 9,40
Matches 496 · wins 17 · kills 1.342 · K/D 2,80
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 7 · K/D —
Matches 2 · wins 2 · kills 33 · K/D —
Matches 34 · wins 5 · kills 151 · K/D 5,21
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πέμ 5 Νοε | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6,50 | 13 | 95 | 1.032 |
| 08:44 μ.μ. — 06:18 π.μ. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6,50 | 13 | 95 | 1.032 |
| Δευ 2 Νοε | 9 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3,89 | 35 | 456 | 2.579 |
| 07:40 π.μ. — 09:41 π.μ. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 28 | 32 |
| 05:38 π.μ. — 07:40 π.μ. | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3,50 | 21 | 308 | 1.863 |
| 01:26 π.μ. — 05:38 π.μ. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 72 | 416 |
| 02:22 μ.μ. — 01:26 π.μ. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 48 | 268 |
| Κυρ 1 Νοε | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5,00 | 15 | 136 | 1.096 |
| 03:17 μ.μ. — 10:14 π.μ. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5,00 | 15 | 136 | 1.096 |