Memuatkan…
In-game name: LYNX raratteÿ
0 profile views in 30 days
LYNX raratteÿ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 9,681
last year: 153 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 359 | +1 % | 0.93 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1,900 | +296 % | 2.50 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +55 % | 1.48 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +125 % | 2.14 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | 680 | +75 % | 1.58 | |
| 5 | 12 | 2.18 | 2.00 | 768 | +96 % | 1.92 | |
| 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1,100 | +125 % | 3.00 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +110 % | 2.10 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.72 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.80 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.58 | 2.58 | — | +172 % | 2.29 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +83 % | 1.78 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +106 % | 1.73 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 605 | +51 % | 1.51 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 524 | +15 % | 0.84 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1.30 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 1.27 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.98 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +7 % | 0.96 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +70 % | 1.58 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 1.28 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −14 % | 0.92 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 1.01 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −18 % | 1.04 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 970All-time best
Unrealplace 506Ch.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 Nov, 06:07 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 21,012 | 1,592 | 7.6% | 71,995 | 3.71 |
| Pengawal | 384 | 17 | 4.4% | 1,812 | 4.94 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 21 | 2 | 9.5% | 6.05 | 115 | 5.48 | 6 | 4 h 59 min |
| 09:55 PG — 11:57 PGTournament · Solo | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 7.67 | 46 | 6.57 | 2 | 1 h 41 min |
| 07:54 PG — 09:55 PGTournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0% | 5.60 | 28 | 5.60 | 1 | 1 h 9 min |
| 05:50 PG — 07:54 PG | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 5.00 | 30 | 4.29 | 2 | 1 h 31 min |
| 07:39 PTG — 05:50 PG | 2 | 0 | 0% | 5.50 | 11 | 5.50 | 1 | 38 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 23 | 1 | 4.3% | 3.05 | 67 | 2.91 | 4 | 4 h 38 min |
| 05:38 PTG — 07:39 PTGTournament · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 38 min |
| 03:35 PTG — 05:38 PTG | 6 | 0 | 0% | 1.17 | 7 | 1.17 | 1 | 1 h 26 min |
| 01:30 PTG — 03:35 PTG | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3.00 | 6 | 3.00 | 1 | 28 min |
| 11:27 PG — 01:30 PTG | 2 | 1 | 50% | 23.00 | 23 | 11.50 | 1 | 40 min |
| 03:03 PG — 11:27 PG | 9 | 0 | 0% | 3.33 | 30 | 3.33 | 1 | 1 h 25 min |
| 10:35 PG — 03:03 PGZero Build · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 min |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 15 | 1 | 6.7% | 2.36 | 33 | 2.20 | 2 | 1 h 34 min |
| 02:27 PG — 10:35 PGRanked mode · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 12.00 | 12 | 12.00 | 1 | 13 min |
| 12:26 PG — 02:27 PG | 6 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 6 | 1.00 | 0 | 20 min |
| 10:25 PTG — 12:26 PG | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 2.14 | 15 | 1.88 | 1 | 1 h 1 min |