Wird geladen…
In-game name: LYNX raratteÿ
0 profile views in 30 days
LYNX raratteÿ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings9.681 $
last year: 153 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 359 | +1 % | 0,93 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3,50 | 3,50 | 1.900 | +296 % | 2,50 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +55 % | 1,48 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +125 % | 2,14 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | 680 | +75 % | 1,58 | |
| 5 | 12 | 2,18 | 2,00 | 768 | +96 % | 1,92 | |
| 3 | 3 | 3,00 | 2,00 | 1.100 | +125 % | 3,00 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +110 % | 2,10 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,72 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,80 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +172 % | 2,29 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,78 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +106 % | 1,73 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 605 | +51 % | 1,51 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 524 | +15 % | 0,84 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,30 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,27 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,98 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 0,96 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +70 % | 1,58 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,28 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,92 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 1,01 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −18 % | 1,04 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 970All-time best
Unrealplace 506Ch.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. Nov., 18:07 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur und Maus | 21.012 | 1.592 | 7,6 % | 71.995 | 3,71 |
| Controller | 384 | 17 | 4,4 % | 1.812 | 4,94 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sa., 7. Nov. | 21 | 2 | 9,5 % | 6,05 | 115 | 5,48 | 6 | 4 h 59 min |
| 09:55 — 11:57Tournament · Solo | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 7,67 | 46 | 6,57 | 2 | 1 h 41 min |
| 07:54 — 09:55Tournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 5,60 | 28 | 5,60 | 1 | 1 h 9 min |
| 05:50 — 07:54 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 5,00 | 30 | 4,29 | 2 | 1 h 31 min |
| 19:39 — 05:50 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 5,50 | 11 | 5,50 | 1 | 38 min |
| Fr., 6. Nov. | 23 | 1 | 4,3 % | 3,05 | 67 | 2,91 | 4 | 4 h 38 min |
| 17:38 — 19:39Tournament · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 0,33 | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 38 min |
| 15:35 — 17:38 | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 1,17 | 7 | 1,17 | 1 | 1 h 26 min |
| 13:30 — 15:35 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 6 | 3,00 | 1 | 28 min |
| 11:27 — 13:30 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 23,00 | 23 | 11,50 | 1 | 40 min |
| 03:03 — 11:27 | 9 | 0 | 0 % | 3,33 | 30 | 3,33 | 1 | 1 h 25 min |
| 10:35 — 03:03Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 min |
| Do., 5. Nov. | 15 | 1 | 6,7 % | 2,36 | 33 | 2,20 | 2 | 1 h 34 min |
| 02:27 — 10:35Ranked mode · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 12,00 | 12 | 12,00 | 1 | 13 min |
| 00:26 — 02:27 | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 6 | 1,00 | 0 | 20 min |
| 22:25 — 00:26 | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 2,14 | 15 | 1,88 | 1 | 1 h 1 min |