Memuatkan…
In-game name: caueeǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
caueeǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 19,715
last year: 130 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 19 | 12 | 0.91 | 0.83 | 410 | −1 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 22 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 346 | +22 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +50 % | 1.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · BR · Duo | 40 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 278 | −26 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +94 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | — | +22 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −59 % | 0.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.45 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 394 | +36 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −19 % | 0.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +24 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −48 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +63 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −14 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −2 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 36 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −16 % | 0.74 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 159 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 10:47 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 1,221 | 38 | 3.1% | 1,922 | 1.62 |
| Pengawal | 43,096 | 2,359 | 5.5% | 114,025 | 2.80 |
| Sentuh | 15 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0.13 |
Matches 14 · wins 2 · kills 102 · K/D 8.50
Matches 2,980 · wins 119 · kills 5,064 · K/D 1.77
Matches 50 · wins 5 · kills 228 · K/D 5.07
Matches 5,890 · wins 191 · kills 10,343 · K/D 1.81
Matches 96 · wins 5 · kills 355 · K/D 3.90
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 34 · K/D 11.33
Matches 9 · wins 1 · kills 50 · K/D 6.25
Matches 18 · wins 9 · kills 207 · K/D 23.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kha, 5 Nov | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5.00 | 30 | 372 | 1,935 |
| 12:36 PG — 02:37 PG | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.80 | 19 | 313 | 1,723 |
| 07:38 PG — 12:36 PG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.00 | 11 | 59 | 212 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.00 | 36 | 132 | 1,556 |
| 05:22 PG — 07:38 PG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.00 | 36 | 132 | 1,556 |
| Isn, 2 Nov | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8.33 | 50 | 405 | 3,112 |
| 11:31 PTG — 02:10 PG | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8.33 | 50 | 405 | 3,112 |