Betöltés…
In-game name: caueeǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
caueeǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings19 715 USD
last year: 138 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026. okt. 27. · BR · Solo | 19 | 12 | 0,91 | 0,83 | 410 | −1 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026. okt. 18. · BR · Solo | 22 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 346 | +22 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 19. · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 12. · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 5. · BR · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026. aug. 3. · BR · Duo | 40 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 278 | −26 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026. júl. 26. · BR · Duo | 39 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | 230 | −45 % | 0,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. júl. 17. · BR · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 20. · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +94 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 14. · BR · Duo | 25 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | — | +22 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 16. · BR · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −59 % | 0,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 9. · BR · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026. ápr. 27. · BR · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,71 | 1,71 | 394 | +36 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026. ápr. 18. · BR · Duo | 4 | 3 | 1,50 | 1,00 | 412 | −5 % | 2,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. ápr. 2. · BR · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 28. · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +24 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 14. · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 7. · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +63 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 28. · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 21. · BR · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 8. · BR · Duo | 36 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −16 % | 0,74 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 159 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 6. 09:30 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 1221 | 38 | 3,1% | 1922 | 1,62 |
| Kontroller | 43 106 | 2360 | 5,5% | 114 067 | 2,80 |
| Érintőképernyő | 15 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0,13 |
Matches 24 · wins 3 · kills 144 · K/D 6,86
Matches 2980 · wins 119 · kills 5064 · K/D 1,77
Matches 50 · wins 5 · kills 228 · K/D 5,07
Matches 5890 · wins 191 · kills 10 343 · K/D 1,81
Matches 96 · wins 5 · kills 355 · K/D 3,90
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 34 · K/D 11,33
Matches 9 · wins 1 · kills 50 · K/D 6,25
Matches 18 · wins 9 · kills 207 · K/D 23,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 6., P | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5,33 | 32 | 376 | 2476 |
| 23:10 — 01:12 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5,33 | 32 | 376 | 2476 |
| nov. 5., Cs | 10 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 4,00 | 40 | 560 | 3081 |
| 02:37 — 23:10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2,50 | 10 | 188 | 1146 |
| 00:36 — 02:37 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3,80 | 19 | 313 | 1723 |
| 07:38 — 00:36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 59 | 212 |
| nov. 3., K | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12,00 | 36 | 132 | 1556 |
| 05:22 — 07:38 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12,00 | 36 | 132 | 1556 |