Memuatkan…
In-game name: queasy neury
1 profile views in 30 days · 30 min ago
queasy neury
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 1,564,620
last year: 107 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 29 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 308 | −18 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 20 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 850 | +37 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 49 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 290 | −38 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −42 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +32 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −64 % | 0.44 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 939 | +20 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1.59 | 1.46 | 1,078 | +98 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 5 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 1,348 | +156 % | 1.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +33 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +53 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.88 | 1.25 | — | +26 % | 1.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.30 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 47 | 2 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −73 % | 0.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.00 | 1.60 | — | +79 % | 1.86 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 339All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 08:03 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 43,265 | 3,576 | 8.3% | 117,673 | 2.96 |
| Pengawal | 841 | 67 | 8% | 3,140 | 4.06 |
| Sentuh | 23 | 5 | 21.7% | 83 | 4.61 |
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 30 · K/D 15.00
Matches 40 · wins 4 · kills 85 · K/D 2.36
Matches 66 · wins 14 · kills 117 · K/D 2.25
Matches 2,345 · wins 194 · kills 6,252 · K/D 2.91
Matches 654 · wins 21 · kills 1,828 · K/D 2.89
Matches 461 · wins 52 · kills 1,525 · K/D 3.73
Matches 171 · wins 31 · kills 719 · K/D 5.14
Matches 33 · wins 3 · kills 198 · K/D 6.60
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 13 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3.69 | 48 | 733 | 5,978 |
| 05:32 PG — 08:03 PTG | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.00 | 30 | 170 | 1,739 |
| 03:28 PG — 05:32 PG | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 4 | 170 | 1,205 |
| 01:24 PG — 03:28 PG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | 6 | 141 | 1,117 |
| 07:17 PTG — 01:24 PG | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 8 | 252 | 1,917 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.83 | 5 | 288 | 1,617 |
| 08:43 PTG — 07:17 PTG | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.83 | 5 | 288 | 1,617 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 20 | 10 | 15 | 16 | 5.20 | 104 | 1,235 | 9,556 |
| 08:33 PG — 08:43 PTG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 78 | 254 |
| 06:30 PG — 08:33 PG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 70 | 606 |
| 04:28 PG — 06:30 PG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6.50 | 13 | 128 | 1,315 |
| 02:27 PG — 04:28 PG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 197 | 2,038 |
| 12:26 PG — 02:27 PG | 8 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5.88 | 47 | 543 | 3,536 |
| 10:24 PTG — 12:26 PG | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7.33 | 22 | 219 | 1,807 |