Caricamento…
In-game name: queasy neury
1 profile views in 30 days · 34 min ago
queasy neury
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings1.564.620 USD
last year: 107 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 ott 2026 · NAC · Solo | 29 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 308 | −18 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 ott 2026 · NAC · Solo | 20 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 850 | +37 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ott 2026 · NAC · Solo | 49 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 290 | −38 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 set 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 set 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 set 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −64 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | 939 | +20 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1,59 | 1,46 | 1078 | +98 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 lug 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 5 | 2,20 | 2,20 | 1348 | +156 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,88 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mag 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,30 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 47 | 2 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,00 | 1,60 | — | +79 % | 1,86 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 328All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov, 13:52 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 43.262 | 3575 | 8,3% | 117.643 | 2,96 |
| Controller | 841 | 67 | 8% | 3140 | 4,06 |
| Touch | 23 | 5 | 21,7% | 83 | 4,61 |
Matches 40 · wins 4 · kills 85 · K/D 2,36
Matches 66 · wins 14 · kills 117 · K/D 2,25
Matches 2345 · wins 194 · kills 6252 · K/D 2,91
Matches 654 · wins 21 · kills 1828 · K/D 2,89
Matches 461 · wins 52 · kills 1525 · K/D 3,73
Matches 171 · wins 31 · kills 719 · K/D 5,14
Matches 33 · wins 3 · kills 198 · K/D 6,60
Matches 15 · wins 2 · kills 69 · K/D 5,31
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ven 6 nov | 10 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1,80 | 18 | 563 | 4239 |
| 03:28 — 05:32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 4 | 170 | 1205 |
| 01:24 — 03:28 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,00 | 6 | 141 | 1117 |
| 19:17 — 01:24 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2,00 | 8 | 252 | 1917 |
| gio 5 nov | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,83 | 5 | 288 | 1617 |
| 20:43 — 19:17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,83 | 5 | 288 | 1617 |
| mer 4 nov | 20 | 10 | 15 | 16 | 5,20 | 104 | 1235 | 9556 |
| 08:33 — 20:43 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,33 | 1 | 78 | 254 |
| 06:30 — 08:33 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 70 | 606 |
| 04:28 — 06:30 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6,50 | 13 | 128 | 1315 |
| 02:27 — 04:28 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5,67 | 17 | 197 | 2038 |
| 00:26 — 02:27 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5,88 | 47 | 543 | 3536 |
| 22:24 — 00:26 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7,33 | 22 | 219 | 1807 |