Memuatkan…
In-game name: jft massimo
0 profile views in 30 days
jft massimo
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 14,032
last year: 143 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 276 | −60 % | 0.35 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 260 | −54 % | 0.51 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +17 % | 1.22 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.44 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 1.05 | |
| 34 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 426 | −24 % | 0.68 | |
| 11 | 12 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 417 | −8 % | 1.11 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +12 % | 1.13 | |
| 25 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | — | −29 % | 0.83 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.50 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.55 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +32 % | 1.63 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.73 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 526 | +12 % | 1.34 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 795 | +194 % | 3.00 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −30 % | 0.97 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.00 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 1.17 | |
| 9 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −11 % | 1.23 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +33 % | 1.46 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +29 % | 1.41 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.97 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −18 % | 1.04 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −36 % | 0.93 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 111 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1997Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | — |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 02:19 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 35,277 | 4,002 | 11.3% | 120,414 | 3.85 |
| Pengawal | 554 | 42 | 7.6% | 2,833 | 5.53 |
| Sentuh | 54 | 1 | 1.9% | 36 | 0.68 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ahd, 8 Nov | 11 | 0 | 0% | 1.55 | 17 | 1.55 | 6 | 2 h 33 min |
| 07:53 PG — 10:09 PGTournament · Solo | 7 | 0 | 0% | 2.14 | 15 | 2.14 | 5 | 1 h 54 min |
| 10:39 PG — 07:53 PG | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 39 min |
| Sab, 7 Nov | 19 | 3 | 15.8% | 1.94 | 31 | 1.63 | 12 | 5 h 6 min |
| 08:38 PG — 10:39 PG | 4 | 1 | 25% | 3.67 | 11 | 2.75 | 3 | 1 h 4 min |
| 06:37 PG — 08:38 PG | 5 | 1 | 20% | 2.50 | 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 1 h 29 min |
| 04:32 PG — 06:37 PGTournament · Trio | 7 | 0 | 0% | 0.29 | 2 | 0.29 | 1 | 1 h 32 min |
| 12:08 PTG — 04:32 PG | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 4.00 | 8 | 2.67 | 3 | 1 h 1 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 8 | 4 | 50% | 3.00 | 12 | 1.50 | 6 | 2 h 27 min |
| 10:00 PG — 12:08 PTGTournament · Duo | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 5 | 5.00 | 1 | 21 min |
| 07:59 PG — 10:00 PG | 5 | 1 | 20% | 1.00 | 4 | 0.80 | 3 | 1 h 38 min |
| 03:19 PTG — 07:59 PG | 2 | 2 | 100% | — | 3 | 1.50 | 2 | 28 min |