Caricamento…
In-game name: jft massimo
0 profile views in 30 days
jft massimo
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings14.032 USD
last year: 143 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | 276 | −60 % | 0,35 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 260 | −54 % | 0,51 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,22 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,44 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 1,05 | |
| 34 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 426 | −24 % | 0,68 | |
| 11 | 12 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 417 | −8 % | 1,11 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,13 | |
| 25 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | — | −29 % | 0,83 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,50 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,55 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,63 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,73 | |
| 6 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 526 | +12 % | 1,34 | |
| 5 | 1 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 795 | +194 % | 3,00 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,97 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,00 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 1,17 | |
| 9 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 1,23 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +33 % | 1,46 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +29 % | 1,41 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,97 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −18 % | 1,04 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −36 % | 0,93 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 111 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1997Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | — |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov, 05:30 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 35.266 | 4002 | 11,3% | 120.397 | 3,85 |
| Controller | 554 | 42 | 7,6% | 2833 | 5,53 |
| Touch | 54 | 1 | 1,9% | 36 | 0,68 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sab 7 nov | 19 | 3 | 15,8% | 1,94 | 31 | 1,63 | 12 | 5 h 6 min |
| 08:38 — 10:39Tournament · Solo | 4 | 1 | 25% | 3,67 | 11 | 2,75 | 3 | 1 h 4 min |
| 06:37 — 08:38 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 2,50 | 10 | 2,00 | 5 | 1 h 29 min |
| 04:32 — 06:37Tournament · Trio | 7 | 0 | 0% | 0,29 | 2 | 0,29 | 1 | 1 h 32 min |
| 12:08 — 04:32 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 4,00 | 8 | 2,67 | 3 | 1 h 1 min |
| ven 6 nov | 8 | 4 | 50% | 3,00 | 12 | 1,50 | 6 | 2 h 27 min |
| 10:00 — 12:08Tournament · Duo | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 5 | 5,00 | 1 | 21 min |
| 07:59 — 10:00 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 1,00 | 4 | 0,80 | 3 | 1 h 38 min |
| 15:19 — 07:59 | 2 | 2 | 100% | — | 3 | 1,50 | 2 | 28 min |
| gio 5 nov | 8 | 0 | 0% | 3,25 | 26 | 3,25 | 8 | 2 h 5 min |
| 13:17 — 15:19Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2,75 | 11 | 2,75 | 4 | 1 h 2 min |
| 14:57 — 13:17 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3,75 | 15 | 3,75 | 4 | 1 h 3 min |