불러오는 중…
In-game name: faction teddy
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
faction teddy
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$35,174
last year: 122 matches · 18 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 27일 · ASIA · Solo | 11 | 12 | 1.30 | 1.08 | 418 | +9 % | 1.37 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 18일 · ASIA · Solo | 6 | 3 | 2.50 | 1.67 | 476 | +44 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5.50 | 2.75 | — | +169 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 5일 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +111 % | 2.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 29일 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.67 | 2.67 | — | +188 % | 2.33 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 14일 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 466 | +18 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 2일 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 489 | +44 % | 1.59 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026년 7월 26일 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 798 | +109 % | 1.59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +94 % | 1.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 20일 · ASIA · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 13일 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +40 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 16일 · ASIA · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +41 % | 1.31 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 26일 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 12 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 786 | +113 % | 1.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 28일 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 14일 · ASIA · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 7일 · ASIA · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −28 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 28일 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.60 | 2.17 | — | +128 % | 2.10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 21일 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +64 % | 1.72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 135 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 6일 오전 11:17 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 38,776 | 3,338 | 8.6% | 139,733 | 3.94 |
| 컨트롤러 | 11,313 | 624 | 5.5% | 29,224 | 2.73 |
| 터치 | 20 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 31 · wins 4 · kills 115 · K/D 4.26
Matches 3,338 · wins 313 · kills 9,053 · K/D 2.99
Matches 61 · wins 6 · kills 318 · K/D 5.78
Matches 2,856 · wins 394 · kills 14,936 · K/D 6.07
Matches 738 · wins 130 · kills 3,770 · K/D 6.20
Matches 19 · wins 7 · kills 184 · K/D 15.33
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 24 · K/D 6.00
Matches 36 · wins 12 · kills 501 · K/D 20.88
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 6일 (금) | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.78 | 25 | 349 | 2,133 |
| 오후 08:15 — 오전 11:17 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.78 | 25 | 349 | 2,133 |
| 11월 3일 (화) | 18 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4.72 | 85 | 544 | 6,427 |
| 오후 05:36 — 오후 07:38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 68 | 289 |
| 오후 01:31 — 오후 05:36 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.25 | 9 | 227 | 1,119 |
| 오전 11:14 — 오후 01:31 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.50 | 46 | 131 | 2,188 |
| 오후 06:04 — 오전 11:14 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.33 | 30 | 118 | 2,831 |
| 11월 2일 (월) | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4.43 | 31 | 236 | 1,959 |
| 오전 11:56 — 오후 06:04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 3 | 48 | 305 |
| 오전 09:54 — 오전 11:56 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 6 | 72 | 335 |
| 오후 11:08 — 오전 09:54 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.50 | 22 | 116 | 1,319 |