Caricamento…
In-game name: faction teddy
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
faction teddy
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings35.174 USD
last year: 122 matches · 18 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ott 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 11 | 12 | 1,30 | 1,08 | 418 | +9 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ott 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 6 | 3 | 2,50 | 1,67 | 476 | +44 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 set 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 5,50 | 2,75 | — | +169 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 set 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +111 % | 2,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 ago 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +188 % | 2,33 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ago 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 466 | +18 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 ago 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 489 | +44 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 lug 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,50 | 2,50 | 798 | +109 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +94 % | 1,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 giu 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 giu 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +40 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mag 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +41 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 12 | 2,50 | 2,50 | 786 | +113 % | 1,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +128 % | 2,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +64 % | 1,72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 135 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov, 02:55 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 38.767 | 3338 | 8,6% | 139.708 | 3,94 |
| Controller | 11.313 | 624 | 5,5% | 29.224 | 2,73 |
| Touch | 20 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 3338 · wins 313 · kills 9053 · K/D 2,99
Matches 61 · wins 6 · kills 318 · K/D 5,78
Matches 2856 · wins 394 · kills 14.936 · K/D 6,07
Matches 738 · wins 130 · kills 3770 · K/D 6,20
Matches 19 · wins 7 · kills 184 · K/D 15,33
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 24 · K/D 6,00
Matches 36 · wins 12 · kills 501 · K/D 20,88
Matches 60 · wins 20 · kills 652 · K/D 16,30
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mar 3 nov | 18 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4,72 | 85 | 544 | 6427 |
| 17:36 — 19:38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 68 | 289 |
| 13:31 — 17:36 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,25 | 9 | 227 | 1119 |
| 11:14 — 13:31 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11,50 | 46 | 131 | 2188 |
| 18:04 — 11:14 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3,33 | 30 | 118 | 2831 |
| lun 2 nov | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4,43 | 31 | 236 | 1959 |
| 11:56 — 18:04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 48 | 305 |
| 09:54 — 11:56 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 72 | 335 |
| 23:08 — 09:54 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5,50 | 22 | 116 | 1319 |
| dom 1 nov | 42 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2,83 | 119 | 1469 | 8741 |
| 20:41 — 23:08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 25 | 123 |
| 18:34 — 20:41 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3,13 | 25 | 338 | 1963 |
| 14:35 — 18:34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,50 | 20 | 258 | 1147 |
| 10:21 — 14:35 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2,92 | 35 | 397 | 2402 |
| 15:23 — 10:21 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2,92 | 38 | 451 | 3106 |