불러오는 중…
In-game name: 21 KOSQFǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
21 KOSQFǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$21,745
last year: 131 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 27일 · ME · Solo | 13 | 12 | 1.42 | 1.42 | 417 | +25 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 18일 · ME · Solo | 15 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 392 | +36 % | 1.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 19일 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −18 % | 0.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 5일 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +68 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 29일 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.60 | 3.00 | — | +200 % | 2.65 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 2일 · ME · Duo | 26 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 460 | +11 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · ME · Duo | 4 | 5 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +137 % | 2.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 20일 · ME · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 13일 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2.10 | 1.75 | — | +77 % | 1.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 23일 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 16일 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +27 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 9일 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +78 % | 1.82 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 26일 · ME · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 537 | +38 % | 1.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 28일 · ME · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +17 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 7일 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +31 % | 1.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 21일 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +64 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 14일 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +21 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +5 % | 1.16 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 143 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 7일 오전 10:13 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 1,226 | 60 | 4.9% | 1,365 | 1.17 |
| 컨트롤러 | 12,789 | 1,354 | 10.6% | 38,192 | 3.34 |
| 터치 | 13 | 1 | 7.7% | 9 | 0.75 |
Matches 178 · wins 28 · kills 860 · K/D 5.73
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 55 · K/D 6.11
Matches 40 · wins 0 · kills 54 · K/D 1.35
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 113 · K/D 16.14
Matches 84 · wins 14 · kills 209 · K/D 2.99
Matches 293 · wins 29 · kills 423 · K/D 1.60
Matches 864 · wins 44 · kills 893 · K/D 1.09
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 16 · K/D 4.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 7일 (토) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.00 | 5 | 44 | 257 |
| 오후 07:58 — 오전 10:13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.00 | 5 | 44 | 257 |
| 11월 6일 (금) | 13 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5.15 | 67 | 529 | 4,451 |
| 오후 05:56 — 오후 07:58 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.00 | 17 | 41 | 865 |
| 오후 03:53 — 오후 05:56 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | 24 | 310 | 1,546 |
| 오전 11:45 — 오후 03:53 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.00 | 14 | 123 | 1,054 |
| 오후 09:14 — 오전 11:45 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | 12 | 55 | 986 |
| 11월 5일 (목) | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.55 | 28 | 390 | 2,864 |
| 오후 07:10 — 오후 09:14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 6 | 67 |
| 오전 06:52 — 오후 07:10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 14 | 349 | 1,756 |
| 오후 12:35 — 오전 04:45 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.33 | 13 | 35 | 1,041 |