Caricamento…
In-game name: 21 KOSQFǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 54 min ago
21 KOSQFǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings21.745 USD
last year: 131 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ott 2026 · ME · Solo | 13 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 417 | +25 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ott 2026 · ME · Solo | 15 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 392 | +36 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 set 2026 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 set 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +68 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 ago 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,60 | 3,00 | — | +200 % | 2,65 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 ago 2026 · ME · Duo | 26 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 460 | +11 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 5 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +137 % | 2,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +27 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +78 % | 1,82 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 537 | +38 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +31 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +64 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +21 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 1,16 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 228 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov, 05:28 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 1225 | 59 | 4,8% | 1353 | 1,16 |
| Controller | 12.776 | 1352 | 10,6% | 38.132 | 3,34 |
| Touch | 13 | 1 | 7,7% | 9 | 0,75 |
Matches 40 · wins 0 · kills 54 · K/D 1,35
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 113 · K/D 16,14
Matches 84 · wins 14 · kills 209 · K/D 2,99
Matches 293 · wins 29 · kills 423 · K/D 1,60
Matches 864 · wins 44 · kills 893 · K/D 1,09
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 16 · K/D 4,00
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 8 · K/D 2,67
Matches 69 · wins 9 · kills 199 · K/D 3,32
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| gio 5 nov | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2,55 | 28 | 390 | 2864 |
| 19:10 — 21:14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 6 | 67 |
| 06:52 — 19:10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,00 | 14 | 349 | 1756 |
| 12:35 — 04:45 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,33 | 13 | 35 | 1041 |
| mer 4 nov | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4,13 | 33 | 584 | 3735 |
| 10:34 — 12:35 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7,00 | 14 | 144 | 952 |
| 02:30 — 10:34 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1,00 | 4 | 297 | 2024 |
| 00:28 — 02:30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 74 | 437 |
| 12:12 — 00:28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 69 | 322 |
| mar 3 nov | 22 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 2,45 | 54 | 892 | 6396 |
| 09:48 — 12:12 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3,75 | 30 | 214 | 2508 |
| 05:32 — 09:48 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,50 | 15 | 146 | 1282 |
| 03:29 — 05:32 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1,00 | 4 | 282 | 1442 |
| 18:50 — 03:29 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,25 | 5 | 250 | 1164 |