불러오는 중…
In-game name: GEN aj
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
GEN aj
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$753,890
last year: 155 matches · 23 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 28일 · NAC · Solo | 1 | 12 | 2.45 | 2.25 | 537 | +85 % | 2.08 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 17일 · NAC · Solo | 32 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 531 | +62 % | 1.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 19일 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +129 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 6일 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +137 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 30일 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +147 % | 2.08 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 15일 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 964 | +136 % | 2.21 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 3일 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 12 | 2.91 | 2.67 | 691 | +112 % | 2.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 18일 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +76 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +66 % | 1.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 21일 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +113 % | 1.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 24일 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +112 % | 1.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 17일 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 10일 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 27일 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 12 | 2.64 | 2.42 | 735 | +107 % | 2.22 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 18일 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 5 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 709 | +124 % | 1.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 3일 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.42 | 3.42 | — | +251 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 29일 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.92 | 2.92 | — | +190 % | 2.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 15일 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +100 % | 1.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 8일 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +122 % | 2.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 1일 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +163 % | 2.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 22일 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +139 % | 2.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 15일 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +114 % | 1.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.83 | 2.83 | — | +203 % | 2.70 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 164 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 5일 오전 09:30 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 27,708 | 3,335 | 12% | 127,199 | 5.22 |
| 컨트롤러 | 2,393 | 127 | 5.3% | 6,208 | 2.74 |
| 터치 | 29 | 1 | 3.4% | 35 | 1.25 |
Matches 1,056 · wins 123 · kills 2,973 · K/D 3.19
Matches 9 · wins 5 · kills 118 · K/D 29.50
Matches 16 · wins 10 · kills 271 · K/D 45.17
Matches 258 · wins 72 · kills 1,962 · K/D 10.55
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 17 · K/D 8.50
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 11.00
Matches 149 · wins 61 · kills 1,120 · K/D 12.73
Matches 261 · wins 74 · kills 1,768 · K/D 9.45
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 3일 (화) | 36 | 23 | 25 | 31 | 6.83 | 246 | 2,001 | 19,092 |
| 오전 10:26 — 오후 12:49 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10.00 | 40 | 294 | 2,800 |
| 오전 08:17 — 오전 10:26 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 5.75 | 46 | 574 | 4,796 |
| 오전 06:08 — 오전 08:17 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | 68 | 569 | 5,282 |
| 오전 04:08 — 오전 06:08 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10.00 | 30 | 185 | 1,949 |
| 오전 02:07 — 오전 04:08 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5.89 | 53 | 249 | 3,570 |
| 오후 07:20 — 오전 02:07 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | 9 | 130 | 695 |