Betöltés…
In-game name: GEN aj
1 profile view in 30 days
GEN aj
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings753 890 USD
last year: 155 matches · 23 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 2,45 | 2,25 | 537 | +85 % | 2,08 | |
| 32 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 531 | +62 % | 1,30 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +129 % | 1,81 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +137 % | 2,20 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +147 % | 2,08 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | 964 | +136 % | 2,21 | |
| 3 | 12 | 2,91 | 2,67 | 691 | +112 % | 2,18 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +76 % | 1,49 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +66 % | 1,70 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 1,89 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +112 % | 1,74 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,24 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 0,95 | |
| 2 | 12 | 2,64 | 2,42 | 735 | +107 % | 2,22 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3,00 | 3,00 | 709 | +124 % | 1,80 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,42 | 3,42 | — | +251 % | 3,00 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,92 | 2,92 | — | +190 % | 2,53 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +100 % | 1,74 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +122 % | 2,31 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +163 % | 2,37 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +139 % | 2,24 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +114 % | 1,88 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,83 | 2,83 | — | +203 % | 2,70 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 164 %All-time best
Unrealplace 785Ch.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 7. 18:27 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 27 734 | 3337 | 12% | 127 325 | 5,22 |
| Kontroller | 2393 | 127 | 5,3% | 6208 | 2,74 |
| Érintőképernyő | 29 | 1 | 3,4% | 35 | 1,25 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 7., Szo | 26 | 2 | 7,7% | 5,25 | 126 | 4,85 | 18 | 5 h 57 min |
| 12:14 — 14:17Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0% | 7,00 | 7 | 7,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 10:12 — 12:14 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 12 | 2,00 | 2 | 1 h 22 min |
| 08:11 — 10:12 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 6,50 | 39 | 5,57 | 7 | 1 h 43 min |
| 06:07 — 08:11 | 8 | 0 | 0% | 5,88 | 47 | 5,88 | 5 | 1 h 49 min |
| 19:13 — 06:07 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 7,00 | 21 | 5,25 | 3 | 47 min |
| nov. 3., K | 36 | 23 | 63,9% | 18,92 | 246 | 6,83 | 25 | 6 h 44 min |
| 10:26 — 12:49 | 4 | 4 | 100% | — | 40 | 10,00 | 4 | 56 min |
| 08:17 — 10:26 | 8 | 6 | 75% | 23,00 | 46 | 5,75 | 6 | 1 h 42 min |
| 06:08 — 08:17 | 8 | 8 | 100% | — | 68 | 8,50 | 8 | 1 h 38 min |
| 04:08 — 06:08Ranked mode · Solo | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 30,00 | 30 | 10,00 | 3 | 44 min |
| 02:07 — 04:08Ranked mode · Solo · Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo · Ranked mode · Duo | 9 | 3 | 33,3% | 8,83 | 53 | 5,89 | 4 | 1 h 20 min |
| 19:20 — 02:07Battle Royale · Ranked · Trio · Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2,25 | 9 | 2,25 | 0 | 24 min |