読み込み中…
In-game name: OVT Saeed 1st
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
OVT Saeed 1st
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$6,300
last year: 129 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · ME · Solo | 4 | 12 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 815 | +120 % | 2.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +32 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +128 % | 2.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月5日 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +84 % | 1.76 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 436 | −30 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026年7月25日 · ME · Duo | 38 | 4 | 0.63 | 0.63 | 257 | −43 % | 0.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月17日 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −18 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −14 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月13日 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月23日 · ME · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月16日 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月9日 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月26日 · ME · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 452 | +4 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月19日 · ME · Duo | 8 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 633 | +31 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · ME · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −28 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +77 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月14日 · ME · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −35 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.42 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 356 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月5日 08:52 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 48,734 | 2,216 | 4.5% | 118,696 | 2.55 |
| コントローラー | 6 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 6,382 · wins 130 · kills 6,400 · K/D 1.02
Matches 13 · wins 7 · kills 109 · K/D 18.17
Matches 6,327 · wins 107 · kills 7,741 · K/D 1.24
Matches 289 · wins 25 · kills 853 · K/D 3.23
Matches 39 · wins 8 · kills 325 · K/D 10.48
Matches 4,312 · wins 76 · kills 8,393 · K/D 1.98
Matches 13 · wins 3 · kills 138 · K/D 13.80
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 56 · K/D 18.67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月5日(木) | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 226 | 1,941 |
| 22:38 — 00:39 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.33 | 13 | 226 | 1,941 |
| 11月4日(水) | 25 | 14 | 19 | 22 | 6.80 | 170 | 1,662 | 12,619 |
| 20:37 — 22:38 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7.71 | 54 | 444 | 3,625 |
| 18:36 — 20:37 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | 24 | 193 | 1,358 |
| 16:35 — 18:36 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5.00 | 35 | 505 | 3,303 |
| 14:34 — 16:35 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5.50 | 22 | 219 | 1,623 |
| 22:21 — 14:34 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8.75 | 35 | 301 | 2,710 |
| 11月3日(火) | 17 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 7.12 | 121 | 857 | 8,103 |
| 20:20 — 22:21 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8.00 | 48 | 350 | 3,205 |
| 18:12 — 20:20 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | 49 | 366 | 2,578 |
| 16:11 — 18:12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 8 | 39 | 745 |
| 23:21 — 16:11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.33 | 16 | 102 | 1,575 |