Caricamento…
In-game name: OVT Saeed 1st
0 profile views in 30 days · 44 min ago
OVT Saeed 1st
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings6300 USD
last year: 129 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ott 2026 · ME · Solo | 4 | 12 | 2,50 | 2,50 | 815 | +120 % | 2,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +32 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 set 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +128 % | 2,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 set 2026 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +84 % | 1,76 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ago 2026 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 436 | −30 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 lug 2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 4 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 257 | −43 % | 0,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lug 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 452 | +4 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 633 | +31 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +77 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −35 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,42 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 356 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4 nov, 12:31 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 48.706 | 2199 | 4,5% | 118.513 | 2,55 |
| Controller | 6 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 8 · wins 6 · kills 74 · K/D 37,00
Matches 289 · wins 25 · kills 853 · K/D 3,23
Matches 6361 · wins 114 · kills 6265 · K/D 1,00
Matches 6325 · wins 107 · kills 7728 · K/D 1,24
Matches 39 · wins 8 · kills 325 · K/D 10,48
Matches 4312 · wins 76 · kills 8393 · K/D 1,98
Matches 13 · wins 3 · kills 138 · K/D 13,80
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 56 · K/D 18,67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mar 3 nov | 17 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 7,12 | 121 | 857 | 8103 |
| 20:20 — 22:21 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8,00 | 48 | 350 | 3205 |
| 18:12 — 20:20 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7,00 | 49 | 366 | 2578 |
| 16:11 — 18:12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 39 | 745 |
| 23:21 — 16:11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5,33 | 16 | 102 | 1575 |
| lun 2 nov | 11 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 7,64 | 84 | 646 | 5000 |
| 21:09 — 23:21 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11,33 | 34 | 223 | 1970 |
| 18:42 — 21:09 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7,67 | 23 | 221 | 1617 |
| 16:34 — 18:42 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5,33 | 16 | 119 | 691 |
| 21:33 — 16:34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,50 | 11 | 83 | 722 |
| dom 1 nov | 16 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 7,31 | 117 | 989 | 7025 |
| 19:17 — 21:33 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9,67 | 58 | 382 | 2689 |
| 11:40 — 19:17 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5,90 | 59 | 607 | 4336 |