読み込み中…
In-game name: GEN PUMPKING
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
GEN PUMPKING
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$85,657
last year: 150 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月28日 · NAC · Solo | 31 | 12 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 524 | +68 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月18日 · NAC · Solo | 3 | 4 | 4.67 | 3.50 | 749 | +151 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +86 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 4 | 4.67 | 3.50 | — | +249 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +81 % | 1.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月6日 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月30日 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月15日 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | 627 | +62 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月3日 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 12 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 640 | +82 % | 1.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月18日 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 4 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +118 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月21日 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +113 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月14日 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +144 % | 2.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月24日 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +61 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月10日 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +115 % | 2.15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月27日 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 553 | +25 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月3日 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月29日 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +24 % | 1.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月15日 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月1日 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +49 % | 1.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月22日 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月15日 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.58 | 2.58 | — | +177 % | 2.19 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月5日 11:13 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 5,548 | 919 | 16.6% | 33,955 | 7.34 |
| コントローラー | 25,106 | 933 | 3.7% | 112,835 | 4.67 |
Matches 4,047 · wins 185 · kills 10,077 · K/D 2.61
Matches 5 · wins 4 · kills 37 · K/D 37.00
Matches 16 · wins 7 · kills 142 · K/D 15.78
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0.00
Matches 2 · wins 2 · kills 26 · K/D —
Matches 9 · wins 1 · kills 32 · K/D 4.00
Matches 8 · wins 2 · kills 48 · K/D 8.00
Matches 22 · wins 5 · kills 117 · K/D 6.88
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月4日(水) | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7.25 | 29 | 263 | 2,202 |
| 16:36 — 08:44 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7.25 | 29 | 263 | 2,202 |