Φόρτωση…
In-game name: GEN PUMPKING
0 profile views in 30 days · 50 min ago
GEN PUMPKING
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings85.657 $
last year: 150 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Οκτ 2026 · NAC · Solo | 31 | 12 | 1,92 | 1,92 | 524 | +68 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Οκτ 2026 · NAC · Solo | 3 | 4 | 4,67 | 3,50 | 749 | +151 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Σεπ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +86 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Σεπ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 4 | 4,67 | 3,50 | — | +249 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Σεπ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +81 % | 1,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Σεπ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Αυγ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Αυγ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | 627 | +62 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Αυγ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 12 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 640 | +82 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Ιουλ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Ιουν 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 4 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +118 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Ιουν 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Ιουν 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +144 % | 2,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Μαΐ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +61 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Μαΐ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +115 % | 2,15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Απρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 553 | +25 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Απρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Μαρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +24 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Μαρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Μαρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Φεβ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Φεβ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Φεβ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +177 % | 2,19 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Νοε, 01:15 μ.μ. UTC
| Λειτουργία | Αγώνες | Νίκες | % νικών | Εξουδετερώσεις | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πληκτρολόγιο και ποντίκι | 5.548 | 919 | 16,6% | 33.955 | 7,34 |
| Χειριστήριο | 25.106 | 933 | 3,7% | 112.835 | 4,67 |
Matches 4.047 · wins 185 · kills 10.077 · K/D 2,61
Matches 5 · wins 4 · kills 37 · K/D 37,00
Matches 16 · wins 7 · kills 142 · K/D 15,78
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
Matches 2 · wins 2 · kills 26 · K/D —
Matches 9 · wins 1 · kills 32 · K/D 4,00
Matches 8 · wins 2 · kills 48 · K/D 8,00
Matches 22 · wins 5 · kills 117 · K/D 6,88
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Τετ 4 Νοε | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7,25 | 29 | 263 | 2.202 |
| 04:36 μ.μ. — 08:44 π.μ. | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7,25 | 29 | 263 | 2.202 |