In-game name: havok рixie bääǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 6 h ago
havok рixie bääǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$903,021
last year: 147 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · EU · Solo | 6 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 380 | +4 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +91 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月5日 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4.00 | 2.67 | — | +188 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 617 | +52 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月2日 · EU · Duo | 3 | 12 | 1.80 | 1.50 | 504 | +36 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026年7月24日 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 723 | +34 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月17日 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +148 % | 2.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +139 % | 2.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月13日 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.80 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月23日 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月16日 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −10 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月26日 · EU · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1.27 | 1.17 | 434 | +19 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月18日 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.40 | 2.40 | 801 | +97 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +88 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +89 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月28日 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1.75 | 1.40 | — | +43 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月14日 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +99 % | 1.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +139 % | 2.21 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 225 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 11月6日 16:02 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| タッチ | 108 | 2 | 1.9% | 64 | 0.60 |
Matches 2,100 · wins 131 · kills 3,705 · K/D 1.88
Matches 32 · wins 9 · kills 172 · K/D 7.48
Matches 189 · wins 29 · kills 986 · K/D 6.16
Matches 48 · wins 11 · kills 318 · K/D 8.59
Matches 15 · wins 9 · kills 340 · K/D 56.67
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 68 · K/D 34.00
Matches 1,992 · wins 177 · kills 9,937 · K/D 5.47
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 76 · K/D 25.33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月6日(金) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.80 | 34 | 278 | 1,735 |
| 21:52 — 03:55 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.80 | 34 | 278 | 1,735 |
| 11月5日(木) | 11 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.09 | 45 | 546 | 3,781 |
| 21:44 — 21:52 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.09 | 45 | 546 | 3,781 |
| 11月4日(水) | 8 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8.63 | 69 | 240 | 3,359 |
| 15:40 — 21:44 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.60 | 18 | 135 | 882 |
| 15:35 — 15:40 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17.00 | 51 | 105 | 2,477 |
No matches
No matches
No matches